Kampplan for Dart double 2017/18-2

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
03-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Jesper/Dan
1-2
03-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Claus/Jørgen
0-2
03-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Marianne/Stig
2-0
03-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Ann/Henning
2-0
03-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Marianne/Stig
2-0
03-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ulla/Bjarne
2-0
03-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Susanne/Kim
1-2
03-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Heine
2-0
03-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Lene/Claus
2-0
03-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Inge/Heine
0-2
03-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
2-1
03-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Jesper/Dan
2-1
10-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Claus/Jørgen
0-2
10-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Jette/Ole
2-0
10-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Marianne/Stig
2-0
10-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Susanne/Kim
0-2
10-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Lene/Claus
2-1
10-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
2-1
10-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Claus/Jørgen
2-1
10-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Inge/Heine
2-1
10-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Jesper/Dan
0-2
10-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Susanne/Kim
0-2
10-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Claus/Jørgen
0-2
10-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Lene/Claus
1-2
17-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Ulla/Bjarne
1-2
17-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ann/Henning
2-0
17-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Jette/Ole
2-0
17-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jesper/Dan
0-2
17-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Marianne/Stig
0-2
17-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
1-2
17-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ulla/Bjarne
2-1
17-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Susanne/Kim
2-0
17-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ann/Henning
0-2
17-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Jesper/Dan
1-2
17-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Inge/Heine
2-0
17-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Lene/Claus
0-2
24-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
2-1
24-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Lene/Claus
2-0
24-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Inge/Heine
2-0
24-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Susanne/Kim
2-0
24-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Jette/Ole
2-0
24-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Claus/Jørgen
2-1
24-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Lene/Claus Jesper/Dan
2-0
24-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ulla/Bjarne
2-0
24-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Jette/Ole
2-0
24-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ann/Henning
2-1
24-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Claus
1-2
24-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Claus/Jørgen
0-2
31-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Jesper/Dan
0-2
31-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Inge/Heine
1-2
31-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Susanne/Kim
2-0
31-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
1-2
31-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Jette/Ole
2-0
31-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Marianne/Stig
2-1
31-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
31-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ann/Henning
2-0
31-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Jette/Ole
2-0
31-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ann/Henning
0-2
31-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Marianne/Stig
2-0
31-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Inge/Heine
2-0
07-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Marianne/Stig
2-0
07-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lene/Claus
0-2
07-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Claus/Jørgen
2-1
07-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Susanne/Kim
2-0
07-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Inge/Heine
1-2
07-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning
0-2
07-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jesper/Dan
0-2
07-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Lene/Claus
0-2
07-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Marianne/Stig
2-0
07-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Claus/Jørgen
2-0
07-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Susanne/Kim
2-1
07-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Marianne/Stig
2-1
14-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne
1-2
14-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Claus/Jørgen
2-0
14-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Jesper/Dan
0-2
14-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
14-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Marianne/Stig
1-2
14-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Ann/Henning
1-2
14-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Lene/Claus
0-2
14-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Heine
2-0
14-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Susanne/Kim
1-2
14-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Jesper/Dan
1-2
14-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
2-1
14-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Inge/Heine
1-2
21-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Marianne/Stig
2-0
21-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Jette/Ole
0-2
21-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Claus/Jørgen
1-2
21-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
1-2
21-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Lene/Claus
0-2
21-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Susanne/Kim
1-2
21-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Claus/Jørgen
1-2
21-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Inge/Heine
2-0
21-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Jesper/Dan
0-2
21-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Susanne/Kim
2-1
21-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Claus/Jørgen
0-2
21-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Lene/Claus
0-2
28-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Ulla/Bjarne
2-1
28-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ann/Henning
2-1
28-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Jette/Ole
2-1
28-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jesper/Dan
0-2
28-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Marianne/Stig
2-1
28-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
1-2
28-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ulla/Bjarne
2-1
28-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Susanne/Kim
2-1
28-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ann/Henning
0-2
28-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Jesper/Dan
1-2
28-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Inge/Heine
2-0
28-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Lene/Claus
0-2
05-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
2-0
05-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Lene/Claus
2-1
05-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Inge/Heine
2-0
05-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Susanne/Kim
0-2
05-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Jette/Ole
0-2
05-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Claus/Jørgen
0-2
05-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Lene/Claus Jesper/Dan
2-1
05-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
05-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Jette/Ole
1-2
05-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ann/Henning
2-1
05-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Claus
0-2
05-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Claus/Jørgen
2-1
12-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Jesper/Dan
12-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Inge/Heine
12-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Susanne/Kim
12-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
1-2
12-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Jette/Ole
1-2
12-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Marianne/Stig
12-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
2-0
12-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ann/Henning
12-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Jette/Ole
12-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ann/Henning
12-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Marianne/Stig
2-0
12-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Inge/Heine
02-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Marianne/Stig
2-0
02-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lene/Claus
02-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Claus/Jørgen
02-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Susanne/Kim
02-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Inge/Heine
02-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning
02-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jesper/Dan
02-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Lene/Claus
02-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Marianne/Stig
02-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Claus/Jørgen
02-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Susanne/Kim
02-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Marianne/Stig
09-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne
09-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Claus/Jørgen
09-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Jesper/Dan
09-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ulla/Bjarne
09-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Marianne/Stig
2-0
09-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Ann/Henning
09-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Lene/Claus
09-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Heine
09-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Susanne/Kim
09-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Jesper/Dan
09-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
09-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Inge/Heine
23-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Marianne/Stig
23-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Jette/Ole
23-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Claus/Jørgen
23-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
23-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Lene/Claus
23-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Susanne/Kim
23-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Claus/Jørgen
23-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Inge/Heine
23-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Jesper/Dan
23-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Susanne/Kim
23-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Claus/Jørgen
23-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Lene/Claus
30-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Ulla/Bjarne
30-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ann/Henning
30-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Jette/Ole
30-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jesper/Dan
30-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Marianne/Stig
30-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
30-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ulla/Bjarne
30-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Susanne/Kim
30-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ann/Henning
30-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Jesper/Dan
30-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Inge/Heine
30-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Lene/Claus
06-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
06-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Lene/Claus
06-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Inge/Heine
06-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Susanne/Kim
06-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Jette/Ole
06-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Claus/Jørgen
06-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Lene/Claus Jesper/Dan
06-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ulla/Bjarne
06-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Jette/Ole
06-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ann/Henning
06-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Claus
06-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Claus/Jørgen
13-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Jesper/Dan
13-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Inge/Heine
13-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Susanne/Kim
13-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
13-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Jette/Ole
13-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Marianne/Stig
13-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
13-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ann/Henning
13-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Jette/Ole
13-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ann/Henning
13-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Marianne/Stig
13-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Inge/Heine
20-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Marianne/Stig
20-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lene/Claus
20-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Claus/Jørgen
20-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Susanne/Kim
20-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Inge/Heine
20-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning
20-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jesper/Dan
20-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Lene/Claus
20-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Marianne/Stig
20-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Claus/Jørgen
20-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Susanne/Kim
20-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Marianne/Stig
27-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne
27-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Claus/Jørgen
27-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Jesper/Dan
27-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ulla/Bjarne
27-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Marianne/Stig
27-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Ann/Henning
27-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Lene/Claus
27-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Heine
27-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Susanne/Kim
27-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Jesper/Dan
27-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
27-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Inge/Heine
06-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Marianne/Stig
06-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Jette/Ole
06-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Claus/Jørgen
06-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
06-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Lene/Claus
06-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Susanne/Kim
06-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Claus/Jørgen
06-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Inge/Heine
06-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Jesper/Dan
06-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Susanne/Kim
06-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Claus/Jørgen
06-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Lene/Claus
13-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Ulla/Bjarne
13-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ann/Henning
13-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Jette/Ole
13-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jesper/Dan
13-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Marianne/Stig
13-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
13-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ulla/Bjarne
13-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Susanne/Kim
13-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ann/Henning
13-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Jesper/Dan
13-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Inge/Heine
13-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Lene/Claus
20-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
20-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Lene/Claus
20-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Inge/Heine
20-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Susanne/Kim
20-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Jette/Ole
20-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Claus/Jørgen
20-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Lene/Claus Jesper/Dan
20-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ulla/Bjarne
20-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Jette/Ole
20-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Ann/Henning
20-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Claus
20-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Inge/Heine Claus/Jørgen
27-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Jesper/Dan
27-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Inge/Heine
27-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Claus/Jørgen Susanne/Kim
27-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
27-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Lene/Claus Jette/Ole
27-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Marianne/Stig
27-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Claus/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
27-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ann/Henning
27-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jesper/Dan Jette/Ole
27-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ann/Henning
27-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Claus/Jørgen Marianne/Stig
27-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Inge/Heine
03-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Marianne/Stig
03-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lene/Claus
03-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Claus/Jørgen
03-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Susanne/Kim
03-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Inge/Heine
03-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning
03-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Jesper/Dan
03-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Susanne/Kim Lene/Claus
03-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jesper/Dan Claus/Jørgen
03-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 2 Inge/Heine Susanne/Kim
03-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 3 Lene/Claus Marianne/Stig
10-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne

Stævneansvarlig: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40333293

Stævnekontaktperson: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40333293