Kampplan for: Dart single 2018/19

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
1-2
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Thomas Christensen
0-2
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Per Rasmussen
2-0
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Jan Madsen
0-2
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Henning Madsen
0-2
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Christian Lynge
2-1
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmussen
1-2
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
0-2
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
1-2
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Henning Madsen
2-1
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Per Rasmussen
1-2
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Dan Olesen
2-1
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Jørn Andersen
1-2
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Madsen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-1
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Dan Olesen
2-1
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Dorte Christensen
0-2
04-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Christian Lynge
2-0
04-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Thomas Christensen
2-0
04-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Christian Lynge
2-1
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Jørn Andersen
2-0
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Thomas Christensen
1-2
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
0-2
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Henning Madsen
1-2
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Anne Christiansen
0-2
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
2-1
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Dorte Christensen
2-1
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
2-0
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørn Andersen
1-2
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Dorte Christensen
2-1
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Jesper Callesen
0-2
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
11-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Henning Madsen
0-2
11-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
11-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
2-1
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
2-1
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Christian Lynge
0-2
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Jan Madsen
0-2
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Thomas Christensen
1-2
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Dan Olesen
1-2
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Per Rasmussen
1-2
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
1-2
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Jan Madsen
2-0
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Jesper Callesen
2-1
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Jørn Andersen
0-2
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Henning Madsen
1-2
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Dorte Christensen
2-0
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
0-2
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Dan Olesen
0-2
18-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Anne Christiansen
2-0
18-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
1-2
18-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
2-1
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Jan Madsen
1-2
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
0-2
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Dorte Christensen
2-1
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
0-2
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Anne Christiansen
2-0
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Johnny Madsen
1-2
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
1-2
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Per Rasmussen
1-2
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Jørn Andersen
1-2
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
2-1
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Dorte Christensen
1-2
25-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Jan Madsen
2-0
25-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
25-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Henning Madsen
0-2
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jan Madsen
2-1
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Per Rasmussen
2-0
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Anne Christiansen
2-1
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jørn Andersen
2-1
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Dan Olesen
0-2
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-1
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Jan Madsen
0-2
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Johnny Madsen
2-0
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Dan Olesen
1-2
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Per Rasmussen
1-2
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
01-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Dorte Christensen
2-0
01-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
01-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Christian Lynge
2-1
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Henning Madsen
1-2
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Jesper Callesen
2-0
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Jan Madsen
2-0
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
2-0
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
0-2
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørn Andersen
2-1
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Jesper Callesen
0-2
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Jan Madsen
0-2
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Johnny Madsen
2-0
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Dorte Christensen
2-0
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Jesper Callesen
1-2
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
08-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
08-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Dan Olesen
0-2
08-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Jørn Andersen
1-2
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Jan Madsen
2-0
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Jesper Callesen
1-2
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Dorte Christensen
0-2
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
2-1
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Christian Lynge
2-1
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Thomas Christensen
2-0
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
1-2
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Jan Madsen
2-1
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Anne Christiansen
0-2
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Jørn Andersen
0-2
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Jesper Callesen
1-2
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Jørgen Hansen
1-2
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
2-0
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Anne Christiansen
1-2
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Jesper Callesen
1-2
15-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Jan Madsen
2-1
15-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
15-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Jan Madsen
2-0
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Christian Lynge
2-0
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Henning Madsen
2-0
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Jørn Andersen
0-2
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Christiansen Dan Olesen
1-2
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Anne Christiansen
2-1
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Per Rasmussen
2-1
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Jan Madsen
2-1
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørn Andersen
0-2
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
0-2
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
1-2
22-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
0-2
22-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
22-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Christian Lynge
0-2
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
1-2
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Per Rasmussen
2-1
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
0-2
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Thomas Christensen
0-2
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Dan Olesen
0-2
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Jørn Andersen
0-2
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Henning Madsen
2-1
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Dorte Christensen
2-1
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Christian Lynge
2-0
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
2-0
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Jan Madsen
2-1
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Christian Lynge
2-0
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Per Rasmussen
0-2
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
29-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
29-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
29-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
2-1
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Dorte Christensen
2-0
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Jesper Callesen
2-0
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Jan Madsen
1-2
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
2-0
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Dan Olesen
2-1
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Thomas Christensen
0-2
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-1
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Henning Madsen
0-2
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Dan Olesen
1-2
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Dan Olesen
2-0
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-1
06-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Jørn Andersen
0-2
06-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
0-2
06-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
13-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
13-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Tommy Rasmussen
1-2
13-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Jan Madsen
2-0
13-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
13-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Johnny Madsen
0-2
13-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Henning Madsen
0-2
13-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
13-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Dorte Christensen
2-1
13-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Per Rasmussen
0-2
13-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
13-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
13-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Christian Lynge
2-1
13-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Henning Madsen
1-2
13-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Jørn Andersen
1-2
13-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Jesper Callesen
0-2
13-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
13-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
13-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
13-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
13-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Thomas Christensen
0-2
13-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
0-2
13-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
13-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
13-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
2-0
13-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Per Rasmussen
1-2
13-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
13-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Dan Olesen
2-1
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
2-0
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Thomas Christensen
1-2
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Jørn Andersen
0-2
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Henning Madsen
2-1
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Bjarne Madsen
0-2
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Thomas Christensen
0-2
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
0-2
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Henning Madsen
2-1
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Christian Lynge
1-2
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Per Rasmussen
2-1
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Jan Madsen
2-0
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Henning Madsen
1-2
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Per Rasmussen
0-2
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Dan Olesen
2-1
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmussen
2-0
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
03-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
2-1
03-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan Madsen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
03-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Jørn Andersen
1-2
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Dan Olesen
0-2
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Dorte Christensen
2-1
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Christian Lynge
2-0
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Thomas Christensen
0-2
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Per Rasmussen
1-2
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Christian Lynge
1-2
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Jørn Andersen
2-0
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Thomas Christensen
2-1
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
1-2
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
1-2
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Henning Madsen
2-0
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Anne Christiansen
0-2
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan Madsen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
2-0
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
2-1
10-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
10-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Dorte Christensen
2-0
10-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørn Andersen
2-1
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Dorte Christensen
2-1
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Jesper Callesen
0-2
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Madsen Dan Olesen
2-1
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Henning Madsen
1-2
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Jan Madsen
2-1
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørn Andersen Dan Olesen
2-0
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Per Rasmussen
0-2
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Christian Lynge
2-0
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Thomas Christensen
1-2
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Jesper Callesen
2-0
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Jørn Andersen
1-2
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
1-2
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmussen Henning Madsen
0-2
17-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Jan Madsen
0-2
17-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
17-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Dorte Christensen
2-0
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Jesper Callesen
1-2
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
1-2
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Per Rasmussen
1-2
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Dan Olesen
2-0
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Anne Christiansen
2-1
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jan Madsen
2-0
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
1-2
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Dorte Christensen
0-2
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
1-2
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
0-2
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Thomas Christensen
2-1
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
0-2
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Per Rasmussen
0-2
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Johnny Madsen
0-2
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
24-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Anne Christiansen
2-1
24-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
24-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmussen Jørn Andersen
0-2
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
2-0
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Jan Madsen
2-1
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Henning Madsen
1-2
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Tommy Rasmussen
1-2
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Lene Albrechtsen
0-2
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Jan Madsen
0-2
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørn Andersen Per Rasmussen
0-2
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Anne Christiansen
0-2
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jørn Andersen
0-2
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Thomas Christensen
1-2
31-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-0
31-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Dan Olesen
2-0
31-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Johnny Madsen
1-2
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Jan Madsen
1-2
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Dan Olesen
2-1
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Per Rasmussen
0-2
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Dorte Christensen
2-1
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Henning Madsen
0-2
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Christian Lynge
2-0
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Jesper Callesen
2-1
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Jan Madsen
1-2
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Jørn Andersen
2-0
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
2-0
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Jesper Callesen
0-2
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Jan Madsen
0-2
07-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
07-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
07-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Johnny Madsen
2-0
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Dorte Christensen
2-0
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Jesper Callesen
0-2
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Dan Olesen
0-2
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Jørn Andersen
2-1
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-1
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Dorte Christensen
0-2
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Jan Madsen
0-2
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
2-1
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Christian Lynge
2-1
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Thomas Christensen
2-0
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
2-0
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Anne Christiansen
1-2
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Jørn Andersen
2-1
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Jan Madsen
0-2
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
2-1
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
14-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
14-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Jesper Callesen
1-2
14-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Jørgen Hansen
0-2
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
2-0
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Jan Madsen
2-0
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Thomas Christensen Anne Christiansen
0-2
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Jesper Callesen
1-2
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Jan Madsen
1-2
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Christian Lynge
2-0
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Thomas Christensen Henning Madsen
2-1
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Dan Olesen
1-2
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Jørn Andersen
0-2
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Per Rasmussen
2-1
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Anne Christiansen
0-2
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
21-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
21-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Per Rasmussen
1-2
21-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Jan Madsen
2-1
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørn Andersen
2-0
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
2-1
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
0-2
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
2-0
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Per Rasmussen
2-1
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Dan Olesen
0-2
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Thomas Christensen
2-1
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Dorte Christensen
2-1
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Jan Madsen
2-0
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Christian Lynge
1-2
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Jørn Andersen
2-0
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
2-0
07-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
07-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
07-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Henning Madsen
2-0
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Christian Lynge
1-2
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Per Rasmussen
0-2
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
2-0
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Jan Madsen
0-2
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Dorte Christensen
2-0
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jesper Callesen
1-2
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
2-0
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Dan Olesen
2-1
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
1-2
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Per Rasmussen
1-2
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Thomas Christensen
1-2
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-1
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Henning Madsen
2-1
14-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
14-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
14-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Dan Olesen
1-2
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Dan Olesen
2-0
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Henning Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Jørn Andersen
2-0
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
1-2
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Jan Madsen
2-0
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Thomas Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-1
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Henning Madsen
1-2
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Dorte Christensen
2-1
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Per Rasmussen
1-2
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Henning Madsen
0-2
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Jørn Andersen
1-2
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Jesper Callesen
1-2
21-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Thomas Christensen
1-2
21-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
21-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Thomas Christensen
0-2
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
2-0
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Per Rasmussen
0-2
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Henning Madsen
0-2
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
28-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Dan Olesen
2-1
28-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Thomas Christensen
2-1
28-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Jørn Andersen
0-2
28-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
2-0
28-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Bjarne Madsen
0-2
28-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0

Stævneansvarlig: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40 33 32 93

Stævneansvarlig: Jørgen Hansen Tlf.: 30 31 42 20

Stævnekontaktperson: Jørgen Hansen Tlf.: 30 31 42 20

Stævnekontaktperson: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40 33 32 93