Kampplan for: Dart single 2017/18-1

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
05-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Jørn Andersen
05-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann Jensen Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
05-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne Nørgaard Christian Lynge
0-2
05-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Paw Nørgaard
2-1
05-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
05-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
05-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Dan Olesen
2-1
05-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Per Rasmussen
2-1
05-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
05-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
05-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Paw Nørgaard
1-2
05-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ann Jensen Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
05-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
05-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
05-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
05-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-0
05-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
05-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Per Rasmussen
2-0
05-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
05-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
05-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
05-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Ann Jensen Madsen
0-2
05-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
05-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Johnny Madsen
0-2
05-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
05-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
05-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Per Rasmussen
0-2
05-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
05-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
05-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jørn Andersen
12-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
12-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann Jensen Madsen Anne Christiansen
0-2
12-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne Nørgaard Lene Albrechtsen
0-2
12-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Paw Nørgaard Henning Madsen
1-2
12-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
12-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Christian Lynge
2-1
12-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Thomas Christensen
1-2
12-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
0-2
12-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmusen Dorte Christensen
2-0
12-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
2-1
12-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
12-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Christiansen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-1
12-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
12-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Jørn Andersen
12-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
12-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
12-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Jørgen Hansen
2-0
12-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Thomas Christensen Per Rasmussen
0-2
12-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Tommy Rasmusen
1-2
12-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
12-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
12-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ann Jensen Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
12-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
12-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Paw Nørgaard Anne Christiansen
2-1
12-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Dorte Christensen
12-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Henning Madsen
1-2
12-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
12-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
12-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Thomas Christensen
2-0
12-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
1-2
19-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Paw Nørgaard
2-1
19-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
19-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
19-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Jørn Andersen
19-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
2-1
19-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
19-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
19-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
19-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
19-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Per Rasmussen
0-2
19-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ann Jensen Madsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
19-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Susanne Nørgaard Dorte Christensen
0-2
19-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Paw Nørgaard Dan Olesen
2-0
19-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
19-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
0-2
19-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
19-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
2-1
19-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Thomas Christensen
19-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Paw Nørgaard
0-2
19-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Henning Madsen
2-1
19-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmusen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
19-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
19-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Jørn Andersen
19-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
19-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
19-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
19-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
19-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
19-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
19-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
26-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
26-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
2-0
26-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Ole Lyng Andersen
26-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ann Jensen Madsen Christian Lynge
0-2
26-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Thomas Christensen
2-1
26-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Paw Nørgaard Jesper Callesen
0-2
26-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Dorte Christensen
0-2
26-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Dan Olesen
1-2
26-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
26-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
0-2
26-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
26-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
26-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Anne Christiansen
1-2
26-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Jørgen Christiansen
0-2
26-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Dan Olesen
2-0
26-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Dorte Christensen
2-1
26-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
26-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
26-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
26-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
26-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
26-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Bjarne Madsen
26-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Henning Madsen
0-2
26-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
26-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Christian Lynge
2-0
26-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Thomas Christensen
0-2
26-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
26-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ann Jensen Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
26-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Susanne Nørgaard Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
26-10 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Per Rasmussen
1-2
02-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
02-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
2-1
02-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
02-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Ann Jensen Madsen
02-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
02-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Dan Olesen
0-2
02-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Dorte Christensen
1-2
02-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Jesper Callesen
0-2
02-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
02-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
02-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Henning Madsen
1-2
02-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
02-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Per Rasmussen
1-2
02-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Hansen
02-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne Nørgaard Ann Jensen Madsen
1-2
02-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Paw Nørgaard Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
02-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
02-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Christian Lynge
2-0
02-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
02-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
2-0
02-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
02-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
02-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
02-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ann Jensen Madsen Paw Nørgaard
0-2
02-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Susanne Nørgaard Jørn Andersen
02-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
02-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Jesper Callesen
0-2
02-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Thomas Christensen
2-1
02-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Anne Christiansen
2-1
02-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
09-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
09-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Dan Olesen
0-2
09-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
09-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Anne Christiansen
0-2
09-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Jørn Andersen
09-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Ann Jensen Madsen
0-2
09-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
09-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Henning Madsen
2-1
09-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
09-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
2-1
09-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
09-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Dorte Christensen
2-1
09-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
0-2
09-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmusen Per Rasmussen
2-0
09-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-1
09-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Johnny Madsen
0-2
09-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Paw Nørgaard
09-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jesper Callesen
2-1
09-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Thomas Christensen
1-2
09-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Christian Lynge
2-0
09-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Dorte Christensen
2-0
09-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
2-0
09-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Tommy Rasmusen
09-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
09-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
09-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann Jensen Madsen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
09-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Susanne Nørgaard Bjarne Madsen
0-2
09-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Paw Nørgaard
1-2
09-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Henning Madsen
1-2
09-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Anne Christiansen
2-1
16-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Paw Nørgaard
1-2
16-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Johnny Madsen
16-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
16-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Anne Christiansen
0-2
16-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Thomas Christensen
1-2
16-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Jesper Callesen
2-1
16-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
16-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmusen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
16-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann Jensen Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
16-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
16-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørn Andersen Henning Madsen
0-2
16-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Paw Nørgaard Thomas Christensen
0-2
16-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Jesper Callesen
1-2
16-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
16-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
16-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
16-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Ann Jensen Madsen
0-2
16-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
16-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Anne Christiansen
2-1
16-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
16-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Paw Nørgaard Christian Lynge
1-2
16-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
16-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
16-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Thomas Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-1
16-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
16-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Dorte Christensen
1-2
16-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Dan Olesen
0-2
16-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
16-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
16-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
23-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
23-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann Jensen Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
0-2
23-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne Nørgaard Henning Madsen
0-2
23-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Anne Christiansen
0-2
23-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Christian Lynge
1-2
23-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
23-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Jesper Callesen
2-0
23-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Dorte Christensen
2-0
23-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmusen Dan Olesen
2-0
23-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
23-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Ann Jensen Madsen
0-2
23-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Susanne Nørgaard
1-2
23-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
23-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Johnny Madsen
2-1
23-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Bjarne Madsen
0-2
23-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
23-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Per Rasmussen
2-0
23-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Jørn Andersen
0-2
23-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
23-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
23-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
23-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Paw Nørgaard Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
23-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ann Jensen Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
0-2
23-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Anne Christiansen
2-0
23-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Dan Olesen
1-2
23-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
23-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Christian Lynge
2-1
23-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
0-2
23-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Jesper Callesen
2-0
23-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
30-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
1-2
30-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Ann Jensen Madsen
0-2
30-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Susanne Nørgaard
0-2
30-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Paw Nørgaard
0-2
30-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Jørn Andersen
2-0
30-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Henning Madsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
30-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
30-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Per Rasmussen
0-2
30-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Tommy Rasmusen
1-2
30-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
30-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
30-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ann Jensen Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
30-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne Nørgaard Dan Olesen
0-2
30-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Jesper Callesen
0-2
30-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
0-2
30-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
30-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Henning Madsen
2-0
30-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
30-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Christian Lynge
2-0
30-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
30-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Jørn Andersen
1-2
30-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-1
30-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Susanne Nørgaard
1-2
30-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
30-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
0-2
30-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
30-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
30-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Per Rasmussen
1-2
30-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
30-11 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
07-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne Nørgaard Jesper Callesen
0-2
07-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Christian Lynge
2-0
07-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann Jensen Madsen Thomas Christensen
1-2
07-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
07-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Dorte Christensen
2-0
07-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
07-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
07-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmusen Henning Madsen
2-0
07-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
07-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
1-2
07-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørn Andersen
0-2
07-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Ann Jensen Madsen
1-2
07-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
07-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Paw Nørgaard
2-1
07-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-1
07-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
07-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
07-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
07-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
07-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Per Rasmussen
1-2
07-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Thomas Christensen
1-2
07-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Jesper Callesen
1-2
07-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
07-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
0-2
07-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
07-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Christian Lynge
0-2
07-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
07-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ann Jensen Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
07-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Susanne Nørgaard Per Rasmussen
0-2
07-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Jørgen Hansen
0-2
14-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
14-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
2-0
14-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørn Andersen
2-0
14-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-1
14-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
14-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Dan Olesen
0-2
14-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Dorte Christensen
2-1
14-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
14-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
14-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmusen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
14-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Henning Madsen
0-2
14-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
14-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
14-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann Jensen Madsen Jørn Andersen
0-2
14-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Paw Nørgaard Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
14-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
14-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Christian Lynge
1-2
14-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Thomas Christensen
1-2
14-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
0-2
14-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Susanne Nørgaard Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
14-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
14-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmusen Johnny Madsen
2-0
14-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
14-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Jørn Andersen
2-0
14-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ann Jensen Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
14-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
14-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Dorte Christensen
1-2
14-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Jesper Callesen
0-2
14-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
14-12 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
04-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Per Rasmussen
1-2
04-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
04-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
04-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
0-2
04-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
04-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Susanne Nørgaard
0-2
04-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Henning Madsen
0-2
04-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
04-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Christian Lynge
2-0
04-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Dan Olesen
2-0
04-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
04-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
04-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Dorte Christensen
2-1
04-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Per Rasmussen
0-2
04-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ann Jensen Madsen Johnny Madsen
0-2
04-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Paw Nørgaard
0-2
04-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Henning Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-1
04-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
04-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Thomas Christensen
0-2
04-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
04-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Anne Christiansen
2-0
04-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
04-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
04-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Tommy Rasmusen
2-1
04-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann Jensen Madsen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
04-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
1-2
04-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Paw Nørgaard Jørn Andersen
0-2
04-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Henning Madsen
1-2
04-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
04-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
11-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Dan Olesen
0-2
11-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Thomas Christensen
0-2
11-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Jesper Callesen
0-2
11-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
11-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
11-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmusen Jørn Andersen
2-0
11-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
11-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
11-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Paw Nørgaard Johnny Madsen
1-2
11-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Christian Lynge
2-1
11-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
11-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Dan Olesen
1-2
11-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
11-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
11-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Bjarne Madsen
0-2
11-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jørn Andersen
0-2
11-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Henning Madsen
0-2
11-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Christian Lynge
2-0
11-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
11-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Susanne Nørgaard Jørgen Hansen
0-2
11-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Jørn Andersen
2-0
11-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
11-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
11-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Dorte Christensen
0-2
11-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Dan Olesen
0-2
11-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Per Rasmussen
0-2
11-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
11-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
11-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ann Jensen Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
11-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Susanne Nørgaard Christian Lynge
0-2
18-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Paw Nørgaard
0-2
18-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann Jensen Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
18-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
18-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
1-2
18-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
18-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-1
18-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
18-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Per Rasmussen
2-1
18-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmusen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
18-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
2-1
18-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Paw Nørgaard
1-2
18-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-1
18-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
18-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Jørn Andersen
2-1
18-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Johnny Madsen
2-0
18-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
18-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
18-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Per Rasmussen
0-2
18-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Tommy Rasmusen
1-2
18-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
18-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann Jensen Madsen Anne Christiansen
1-2
18-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Susanne Nørgaard Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
18-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Henning Madsen
0-2
18-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
18-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
18-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Thomas Christensen
0-2
18-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
2-0
18-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Dorte Christensen
2-0
18-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
2-0
18-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
25-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Paw Nørgaard
0-2
25-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Ann Jensen Madsen
1-2
25-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Susanne Nørgaard
1-2
25-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Jørn Andersen
1-2
25-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
25-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
25-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Jørgen Hansen
0-2
25-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Per Rasmussen
2-0
25-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
25-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
25-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
0-2
25-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ann Jensen Madsen Dan Olesen
2-0
25-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne Nørgaard Jørgen Christiansen
0-2
25-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Paw Nørgaard Anne Christiansen
0-2
25-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørn Andersen Dorte Christensen
2-1
25-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Henning Madsen
1-2
25-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
25-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
25-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Thomas Christensen
2-0
25-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
2-0
25-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Paw Nørgaard
1-2
25-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Christensen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-1
25-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
25-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
2-0
25-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
25-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
25-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
25-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
25-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Per Rasmussen
1-2
25-01 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Jørn Andersen
2-1
01-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
2-0
01-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Thomas Christensen
0-2
01-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann Jensen Madsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
01-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Susanne Nørgaard Dorte Christensen
0-2
01-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Dan Olesen
2-0
01-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
01-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-1
01-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
01-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Henning Madsen
1-2
01-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmusen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
01-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
01-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Jørn Andersen
1-2
01-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
01-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
01-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
01-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
01-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
01-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Henning Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
1-2
01-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
01-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
01-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
2-0
01-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
01-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ann Jensen Madsen Christian Lynge
1-2
01-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Susanne Nørgaard Thomas Christensen
0-2
01-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Paw Nørgaard Jesper Callesen
1-2
01-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
01-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Dan Olesen
2-1
01-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
01-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
2-0
01-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
08-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
08-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-1
08-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
08-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Anne Christiansen
1-2
08-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Jørgen Christiansen
0-2
08-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Thomas Christensen Dan Olesen
2-0
08-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Dorte Christensen
2-0
08-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Jørn Andersen
2-0
08-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmusen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
08-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
08-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Henning Madsen
0-2
08-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
08-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
08-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
08-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Christian Lynge
1-2
08-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Thomas Christensen
1-2
08-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
1-2
08-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Per Rasmussen
2-1
08-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ann Jensen Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
08-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Susanne Nørgaard Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
08-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
08-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
2-1
08-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
08-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Dan Olesen
1-2
08-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Dorte Christensen
0-2
08-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Jesper Callesen
1-2
08-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
08-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
08-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
08-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmusen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
15-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Henning Madsen
0-2
15-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
15-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Per Rasmussen
1-2
15-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
15-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Ann Jensen Madsen
0-2
15-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Paw Nørgaard Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
15-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
15-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Christian Lynge
2-0
15-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
2-1
15-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
0-2
15-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
15-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
15-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
15-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
15-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann Jensen Madsen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
15-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Susanne Nørgaard Jørn Andersen
0-2
15-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
15-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Jesper Callesen
2-1
15-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Thomas Christensen
2-1
15-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Anne Christiansen
2-1
15-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Rasmusen
1-2
15-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Jørn Andersen
1-2
15-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-1
15-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
15-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Christensen Anne Christiansen
2-1
15-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Paw Nørgaard Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
15-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Henning Madsen
0-2
15-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
15-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
2-1
15-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Dan Olesen
1-2
22-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jesper Callesen
1-2
22-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Dorte Christensen
2-1
22-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
1-2
22-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
22-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Per Rasmussen
2-0
22-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
22-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne Nørgaard Johnny Madsen
0-2
22-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Paw Nørgaard
2-1
22-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
22-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Christian Lynge
0-2
22-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Dorte Christensen
2-0
22-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
22-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
22-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
22-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
22-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ann Jensen Madsen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
22-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Susanne Nørgaard Bjarne Madsen
0-2
22-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Anne Christiansen
2-0
22-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Paw Nørgaard
0-2
22-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Henning Madsen
0-2
22-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Thomas Christensen
0-2
22-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Jesper Callesen
1-2
22-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
22-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmusen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
22-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ann Jensen Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
22-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
22-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Paw Nørgaard
2-1
22-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Johnny Madsen
0-2
22-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
22-02 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Anne Christiansen
1-2
01-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Henning Madsen
0-2
01-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Ann Jensen Madsen
1-2
01-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
01-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Paw Nørgaard Thomas Christensen
2-1
01-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
01-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
01-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
01-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
01-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmusen Anne Christiansen
2-0
01-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Lene Albrechtsen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
01-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Christian Lynge
2-1
01-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Henning Madsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
01-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne Nørgaard Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
01-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
01-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-0
01-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
01-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Dorte Christensen
2-0
01-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Dan Olesen
0-2
01-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
01-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
01-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Paw Nørgaard Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
01-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ann Jensen Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
01-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Susanne Nørgaard Henning Madsen
0-2
01-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Christian Lynge
0-2
01-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
01-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Jesper Callesen
0-2
01-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Dorte Christensen
2-0
01-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmusen Dan Olesen
2-0
01-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
01-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørn Andersen Anne Christiansen
2-0
08-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Jørn Andersen
2-1
08-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
08-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
08-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
08-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Johnny Madsen
2-0
08-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Bjarne Madsen
2-1
08-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
08-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Per Rasmussen
2-1
08-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
08-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
08-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
08-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ann Jensen Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
08-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne Nørgaard Anne Christiansen
0-2
08-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Dan Olesen
1-2
08-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Henning Madsen
1-2
08-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
08-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Christian Lynge
2-0
08-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Per Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
2-1
08-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Jesper Callesen
2-0
08-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Dorte Christensen
2-0
08-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
1-2
08-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
08-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Susanne Nørgaard
2-1
08-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Paw Nørgaard
0-2
08-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Jørn Andersen
2-1
08-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
08-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Hansen
1-2
08-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Per Rasmussen
0-2
08-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
08-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
15-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
15-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann Jensen Madsen Dorte Christensen
2-1
15-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne Nørgaard Dan Olesen
0-2
15-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Jesper Callesen
1-2
15-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
0-2
15-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
15-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Henning Madsen
2-1
15-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
15-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmusen Christian Lynge
2-0
15-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
15-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
15-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Susanne Nørgaard
1-2
15-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
15-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
0-2
15-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
15-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Lene Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
15-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
15-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Jørn Andersen
1-2
15-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
15-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
15-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne Nørgaard Jesper Callesen
0-2
15-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørn Andersen Christian Lynge
2-0
15-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ann Jensen Madsen Thomas Christensen
0-2
15-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Paw Nørgaard Dorte Christensen
1-2
15-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
15-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
15-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmusen Henning Madsen
2-1
15-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
15-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
2-0
15-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
22-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
22-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
22-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørn Andersen
2-0
22-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Ann Jensen Madsen
0-2
22-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
22-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Paw Nørgaard
2-0
22-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-1
22-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
22-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
0-2
22-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Per Rasmussen
2-0
22-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Lene Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
0-2
22-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørn Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
22-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
22-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Christian Lynge
2-0
22-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Thomas Christensen
1-2
22-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dorte Christensen Jesper Callesen
0-2
22-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Jørgen Hansen
1-2
22-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
22-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ann Jensen Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
22-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Susanne Nørgaard Per Rasmussen
0-2
22-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
2-1
22-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jørn Andersen
1-2
22-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-0
22-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
22-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Dan Olesen
0-2
22-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Dorte Christensen
2-0
22-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
22-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-1
22-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmusen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
22-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Paw Nørgaard
2-1
29-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Henning Madsen
0-2
29-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Per Rasmussen
0-2
29-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
2-1
29-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ann Jensen Madsen Jørn Andersen
1-2
29-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
29-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Dan Olesen Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
29-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Christian Lynge
2-0
29-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Thomas Christensen
0-2
29-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
0-2
29-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Susanne Nørgaard Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
29-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Dan Olesen
2-1
29-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmusen Johnny Madsen
2-0
29-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
29-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Jørn Andersen
2-0
29-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann Jensen Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
0-2
29-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Paw Nørgaard
2-1
29-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Dorte Christensen
2-0
29-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Christian Lynge Jesper Callesen
0-2
29-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
2-0
29-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
29-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Per Rasmussen
1-2
29-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
29-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
29-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Paw Nørgaard Ann Jensen Madsen
1-2
29-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørn Andersen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
29-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Henning Madsen
1-2
29-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
29-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Christian Lynge
2-1
29-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Dan Olesen
0-2
29-03 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
05-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmusen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
05-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
05-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
05-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Dorte Christensen
2-0
05-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørn Andersen Per Rasmussen
1-2
05-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ann Jensen Madsen Johnny Madsen
1-2
05-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne Nørgaard Paw Nørgaard
0-2
05-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-1
05-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Thomas Christensen
2-1
05-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
05-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Hansen
2-0
05-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
05-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Lene Albrechtsen
2-1
05-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
05-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ann Jensen Madsen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
05-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
05-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Paw Nørgaard Jørn Andersen
2-0
05-04 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Anne Christiansen
2-0
05-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Henning Madsen
0-2
05-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Ole Lyng Andersen
0-2
05-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Christensen Dan Olesen
0-2
05-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
05-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Rasmusen Jørn Andersen
2-0
05-04 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Jesper Callesen
0-2
05-04 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
05-04 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
05-04 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Susanne Nørgaard
2-0
05-04 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Paw Nørgaard Johnny Madsen
2-0
05-04 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Henning Madsen Christian Lynge
2-0
05-04 21:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Thomas Christensen
2-1
12-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Paw Nørgaard Bjarne Madsen
0-2
12-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jørn Andersen
0-2
12-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Henning Madsen
0-2
12-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Christian Lynge
2-1
12-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
12-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jesper Callesen Dan Olesen
1-2
12-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Christensen Lene Albrechtsen
1-2
12-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmusen
0-2
12-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Rasmussen Ann Jensen Madsen
2-0
12-04 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Susanne Nørgaard Jørgen Hansen
0-2

Stævneansvarlig: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40 33 32 93

Stævneansvarlig: Johnny Madsen Tlf.: 27 11 57 27