Kampplan for Double 2017

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
18-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Gerner/Søren Bo Lene/Jan
10-13
18-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla/Søren Else/Karen
1-13
18-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Fatima/Marius
13-8
18-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Torben Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
6-13
18-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lise/Albin Flemming/Kaj
13-6
18-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lillian/Anders Githa/Børge
12-13
18-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Erling/Lilian/Preben Hanne/Peter
9-13
18-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Lars/Tommy Helle/Johnny
13-7
18-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Kirsten/Kirsten Charley/Helle/Inge
8-13
18-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Inge/Svend-Erik
7-13
18-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen/Jørgen Ann/Henning
1-13
18-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lillian/Anders Else/Karen
3-13
18-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lene/Jan Ulla/Bjarne
7-13
18-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lise/Albin Gerner/Søren Bo
13-3
18-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen/Jørgen Lise/Torben
3-13
18-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Erling/Lilian/Preben Fatima/Marius
7-13
18-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lars/Tommy Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
13-12
18-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Kirsten/Kirsten Flemming/Kaj
13-1
18-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jette/Ole Githa/Børge
9-13
18-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Inge/Svend-Erik Hanne/Peter
5-13
18-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Charley/Helle/Inge Helle/Johnny
13-11
25-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Ulla/Søren
13-2
25-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen/Jørgen Lillian/Anders
13-6
25-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lene/Jan Lise/Albin
3-13
25-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Erling/Lilian/Preben Gerner/Søren Bo
8-13
25-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lars/Tommy Else/Karen
11-13
25-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Kirsten/Kirsten Fatima/Marius
13-5
25-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Jette/Ole Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
2-13
25-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Inge/Svend-Erik Flemming/Kaj
13-4
25-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley/Helle/Inge Githa/Børge
5-13
25-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle/Johnny Hanne/Peter
13-3
25-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Torben Ulla/Søren
5-13
25-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
7-13
25-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Jørgen/Jørgen Lars/Tommy
4-13
25-04 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lene/Jan Erling/Lilian/Preben
11-13
25-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Kirsten/Kirsten Gerner/Søren Bo
13-8
25-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Else/Karen
13-8
25-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Inge/Svend-Erik Fatima/Marius
7-13
25-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley/Helle/Inge Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
5-13
25-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle/Johnny Flemming/Kaj
13-6
25-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Hanne/Peter Githa/Børge
6-13
25-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lise/Albin Ulla/Bjarne
13-7
02-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lise/Torben
13-8
02-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen/Jørgen Jette/Ole
12-13
02-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lene/Jan Kirsten/Kirsten
13-11
02-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Inge/Svend-Erik Gerner/Søren Bo
13-11
02-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Charley/Helle/Inge Else/Karen
8-13
02-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Helle/Johnny Fatima/Marius
13-9
02-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Lillian/Anders Ulla/Søren
13-7
02-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Hanne/Peter Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
0-13
02-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lars/Tommy Ulla/Søren
13-9
02-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Erling/Lilian/Preben Ulla/Bjarne
10-13
02-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lillian/Anders Lise/Torben
13-10
02-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Githa/Børge Flemming/Kaj
13-7
02-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Albin Ann/Henning
5-13
02-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Jørgen/Jørgen Charley/Helle/Inge
7-13
02-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Lene/Jan Inge/Svend-Erik
13-5
02-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Helle/Johnny Gerner/Søren Bo
11-13
02-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Hanne/Peter Else/Karen
8-13
02-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Githa/Børge Fatima/Marius
13-8
02-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Flemming/Kaj Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
7-13
02-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Erling/Lilian/Preben Lise/Albin
2-13
02-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Kirsten/Kirsten Ulla/Bjarne
6-13
09-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lars/Tommy Lise/Torben
13-10
09-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Lillian/Anders
10-13
09-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen/Jørgen Hanne/Peter
12-13
09-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lene/Jan Helle/Johnny
7-13
09-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Githa/Børge Gerner/Søren Bo
9-13
09-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Flemming/Kaj Else/Karen
4-13
09-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Ulla/Søren
1-13
09-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Fatima/Marius
13-0
09-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley/Helle/Inge Ulla/Søren
13-4
09-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Inge/Svend-Erik Ulla/Bjarne
10-13
09-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jette/Ole Lise/Torben
5-13
09-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Kirsten/Kirsten Lise/Albin
13-0
09-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lars/Tommy Lillian/Anders
13-5
09-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Erling/Lilian/Preben Ann/Henning
8-13
09-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen/Jørgen Flemming/Kaj
7-13
09-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lene/Jan Githa/Børge
13-4
09-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Gerner/Søren Bo
13-3
09-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Fatima/Marius Else/Karen
7-13
09-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Kirsten/Kirsten Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-7
09-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle/Johnny Ulla/Bjarne
2-13
09-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Inge/Svend-Erik Lise/Albin
6-13
16-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Lillian/Anders
12-13
16-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley/Helle/Inge Lise/Torben
13-2
16-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ann/Henning Lars/Tommy
2-13
16-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen/Jørgen Fatima/Marius
13-10
16-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lene/Jan Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
8-13
16-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Else/Karen Gerner/Søren Bo
12-13
16-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Hanne/Peter Ulla/Søren
13-10
16-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Kaj Ulla/Søren
4-13
16-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Githa/Børge Ulla/Bjarne
4-13
16-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Hanne/Peter Lise/Torben
9-13
16-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle/Johnny Lise/Albin
3-13
16-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Jette/Ole Lars/Tommy
12-13
16-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Inge/Svend-Erik Erling/Lilian/Preben
12-13
16-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Charley/Helle/Inge Lillian/Anders
13-11
16-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Helle/Johnny Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-12
16-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Fatima/Marius Flemming/Kaj
13-12
16-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Githa/Børge Lise/Albin
6-13
16-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Ulla/Bjarne
13-5
16-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lene/Jan Else/Karen
13-10
16-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen/Jørgen Gerner/Søren Bo
2-13
16-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Kirsten/Kirsten Ann/Henning
3-13
23-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Fatima/Marius Ulla/Søren
13-5
23-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Flemming/Kaj Lise/Torben
7-13
23-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Hanne/Peter Lillian/Anders
13-8
23-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lene/Jan Jørgen/Jørgen
8-13
23-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
13-0
23-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Inge/Svend-Erik Kirsten/Kirsten
7-13
23-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley/Helle/Inge Lars/Tommy
13-5
23-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Else/Karen Ulla/Bjarne
10-13
23-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Gerner/Søren Bo Ulla/Søren
10-13
23-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Fatima/Marius Lise/Torben
13-7
23-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Lise/Albin
13-8
23-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Flemming/Kaj Lillian/Anders
5-13
23-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Githa/Børge Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-8
23-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Hanne/Peter Lars/Tommy
5-13
23-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Helle/Johnny Kirsten/Kirsten
11-13
23-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley/Helle/Inge Jette/Ole
13-3
23-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Inge/Svend-Erik Ann/Henning
10-13
23-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Bjarne Jørgen/Jørgen
13-12
23-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-0
23-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Else/Karen Lise/Albin
4-13
23-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lene/Jan Gerner/Søren Bo
12-13
30-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Fatima/Marius Lillian/Anders
0-13
30-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Flemming/Kaj Lars/Tommy
3-13
30-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Githa/Børge Kirsten/Kirsten
13-5
30-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Hanne/Peter Jette/Ole
2-13
30-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Helle/Johnny Inge/Svend-Erik
8-13
30-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla/Søren Lene/Jan
13-12
30-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Gerner/Søren Bo Lise/Torben
13-8
30-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Charley/Helle/Inge
13-8
30-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lise/Albin Jørgen/Jørgen
13-1
30-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lise/Torben Lene/Jan
13-2
30-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Gerner/Søren Bo Lillian/Anders
13-11
30-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Else/Karen Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-0
30-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Fatima/Marius Lars/Tommy
13-10
30-05 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Kirsten/Kirsten
13-6
30-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Kaj Jette/Ole
5-13
30-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Githa/Børge Inge/Svend-Erik
13-7
30-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Hanne/Peter Charley/Helle/Inge
13-6
30-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Søren Ulla/Bjarne
12-13
30-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle/Johnny Ann/Henning
12-13
30-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Erling/Lilian/Preben Jørgen/Jørgen
6-13
30-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Else/Karen Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
13-11
06-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Lillian/Anders Lene/Jan
13-2
06-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Gerner/Søren Bo Lars/Tommy
3-13
06-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Else/Karen Kirsten/Kirsten
11-13
06-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Fatima/Marius Jette/Ole
13-12
06-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Inge/Svend-Erik
13-1
06-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Flemming/Kaj Charley/Helle/Inge
4-13
06-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Githa/Børge Helle/Johnny
7-13
06-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla/Søren Lise/Albin
11-13
06-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lise/Torben
13-7
06-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Hanne/Peter
13-9
06-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Kirsten/Kirsten Jørgen/Jørgen
11-13
06-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lars/Tommy Lene/Jan
13-11
06-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Gerner/Søren Bo Jette/Ole
8-13
06-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Else/Karen Inge/Svend-Erik
7-13
06-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Fatima/Marius Charley/Helle/Inge
13-10
06-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Helle/Johnny
13-5
06-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Kaj Hanne/Peter
8-13
06-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Søren Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-7
06-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Bjarne Lillian/Anders
1-13
06-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Torben Lise/Albin
0-0
06-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Githa/Børge Ann/Henning
1-13
13-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Inge/Svend-Erik Jørgen/Jørgen
5-13
13-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Lene/Jan
13-5
13-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Gerner/Søren Bo Charley/Helle/Inge
13-7
13-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Else/Karen Helle/Johnny
6-13
13-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Fatima/Marius Hanne/Peter
5-13
13-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Githa/Børge
13-0
13-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Ulla/Søren Kirsten/Kirsten
8-13
13-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Lars/Tommy
13-10
13-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lise/Torben Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-4
13-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lise/Albin Lillian/Anders
13-1
13-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ann/Henning Flemming/Kaj
13-4
13-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle/Johnny Jørgen/Jørgen
13-10
13-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Charley/Helle/Inge Lene/Jan
3-13
13-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Gerner/Søren Bo Hanne/Peter
11-13
13-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Else/Karen Githa/Børge
13-1
13-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla/Søren Inge/Svend-Erik
3-13
13-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
13-3
13-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Torben Kirsten/Kirsten
13-9
13-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lise/Albin Lars/Tommy
13-0
13-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lillian/Anders Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-8
13-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Ann/Henning
13-0
20-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Githa/Børge Jørgen/Jørgen
13-7
20-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Hanne/Peter Lene/Jan
11-13
20-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Gerner/Søren Bo Flemming/Kaj
13-5
20-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Søren Helle/Johnny
12-13
20-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Bjarne Charley/Helle/Inge
13-11
20-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Torben Inge/Svend-Erik
13-3
20-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lise/Albin Jette/Ole
13-0
20-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Lillian/Anders Kirsten/Kirsten
10-13
20-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Erling/Lilian/Preben Lars/Tommy
0-13
20-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Fatima/Marius
4-13
20-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Jørgen/Jørgen
13-1
20-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Flemming/Kaj Lene/Jan
13-12
20-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ulla/Søren Githa/Børge
7-13
20-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Ulla/Bjarne Hanne/Peter
13-1
20-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lise/Torben Helle/Johnny
8-13
20-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lise/Albin Charley/Helle/Inge
0-0
20-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lillian/Anders Inge/Svend-Erik
13-5
20-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Erling/Lilian/Preben Jette/Ole
5-13
20-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lars/Tommy Kirsten/Kirsten
11-13
20-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Else/Karen Ann/Henning
11-13
20-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Gerner/Søren Bo Fatima/Marius
13-5
27-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Flemming/Kaj
13-1
27-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Fatima/Marius Lene/Jan
11-13
27-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla/Søren Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
13-10
27-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Else/Karen Jørgen/Jørgen
13-10
27-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lise/Torben Githa/Børge
9-13
27-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Albin Hanne/Peter
13-9
27-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lillian/Anders Helle/Johnny
8-13
27-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Erling/Lilian/Preben Charley/Helle/Inge
7-13
27-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lars/Tommy Inge/Svend-Erik
13-10
27-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Kirsten/Kirsten Jette/Ole
13-8
27-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ann/Henning Gerner/Søren Bo
10-13
27-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen/Jørgen Ulla/Søren
8-13
27-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Torben Else/Karen
3-13
27-06 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lise/Albin Fatima/Marius
0-0
27-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lillian/Anders Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
10-13
27-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Erling/Lilian/Preben Flemming/Kaj
13-4
27-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lars/Tommy Githa/Børge
7-13
27-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Kirsten/Kirsten Hanne/Peter
13-9
27-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lene/Jan Ann/Henning
7-13
27-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Inge/Svend-Erik Charley/Helle/Inge
4-13
27-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Gerner/Søren Bo
13-7
04-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Else/Karen Ulla/Søren
9-13
04-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Fatima/Marius Ulla/Bjarne
0-13
04-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Lise/Torben
13-5
04-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Flemming/Kaj Lise/Albin
13-3
04-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Githa/Børge Lillian/Anders
10-13
04-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Hanne/Peter Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-0
04-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Helle/Johnny
4-13
04-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Helle/Johnny Lars/Tommy
13-3
04-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley/Helle/Inge Kirsten/Kirsten
9-13
04-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Inge/Svend-Erik Jette/Ole
6-13
04-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ann/Henning Jørgen/Jørgen
13-12
04-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Else/Karen Lillian/Anders
13-6
04-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Jan
13-6
04-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Gerner/Søren Bo Lise/Albin
0-13
04-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Lise/Torben Jørgen/Jørgen
0-0
04-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Fatima/Marius Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-8
04-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Lars/Tommy
13-11
04-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Flemming/Kaj Kirsten/Kirsten
9-13
04-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Hanne/Peter Inge/Svend-Erik
8-13
04-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ulla/Søren Ann/Henning
13-7
04-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Githa/Børge Charley/Helle/Inge
8-13
11-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lillian/Anders Jørgen/Jørgen
13-6
11-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Albin Lene/Jan
0-0
11-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Gerner/Søren Bo Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-5
11-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Else/Karen Lars/Tommy
13-6
11-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Fatima/Marius Kirsten/Kirsten
9-13
11-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Helle/Johnny Charley/Helle/Inge
13-7
11-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Githa/Børge Jette/Ole
13-9
11-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Jette/Ole
13-7
11-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Flemming/Kaj Inge/Svend-Erik
5-13
11-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Hanne/Peter Helle/Johnny
13-9
11-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Søren Lise/Torben
13-0
11-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
1-13
11-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lars/Tommy Jørgen/Jørgen
13-8
11-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Erling/Lilian/Preben Lene/Jan
1-13
11-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Gerner/Søren Bo Kirsten/Kirsten
13-9
11-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Githa/Børge Hanne/Peter
13-10
11-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Søren Lillian/Anders
11-13
11-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ulla/Bjarne Lise/Albin
13-5
11-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lise/Torben Ann/Henning
13-11
11-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Fatima/Marius Inge/Svend-Erik
13-11
11-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Charley/Helle/Inge
13-6
18-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Flemming/Kaj Helle/Johnny
1-13
18-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Hanne/Peter
13-0
18-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ulla/Søren Lars/Tommy
1-13
18-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Ulla/Bjarne Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-8
18-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Kirsten/Kirsten Lene/Jan
13-10
18-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Gerner/Søren Bo Inge/Svend-Erik
9-13
18-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Else/Karen Jette/Ole
13-9
18-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Else/Karen Charley/Helle/Inge
13-10
18-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Fatima/Marius Helle/Johnny
8-13
18-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Jørgen/Jørgen
2-13
18-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Torben Lillian/Anders
8-13
18-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Flemming/Kaj Githa/Børge
6-13
18-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ann/Henning Lise/Albin
5-13
18-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Inge/Svend-Erik Lene/Jan
13-6
18-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley/Helle/Inge Jørgen/Jørgen
9-13
18-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Kirsten/Kirsten
6-13
18-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Torben Lars/Tommy
2-13
18-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lise/Albin Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-3
18-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lillian/Anders Ann/Henning
12-13
18-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Fatima/Marius Githa/Børge
0-13
18-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Gerner/Søren Bo Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
1-13
25-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Flemming/Kaj
13-0
25-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Søren Jette/Ole
12-13
25-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Svend-Erik
3-13
25-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Albin Kirsten/Kirsten
13-5
25-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lillian/Anders Lars/Tommy
6-13
25-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Gerner/Søren Bo Helle/Johnny
8-13
25-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Else/Karen Hanne/Peter
13-9
25-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lise/Torben Jette/Ole
12-13
25-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Hanne/Peter Jørgen/Jørgen
10-13
25-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Helle/Johnny Lene/Jan
3-13
25-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Gerner/Søren Bo Githa/Børge
13-4
25-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Else/Karen Flemming/Kaj
13-5
25-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Fatima/Marius Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
10-13
25-07 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ulla/Søren Charley/Helle/Inge
13-2
25-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ann/Henning Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-4
25-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lise/Torben Charley/Helle/Inge
11-13
25-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Albin Inge/Svend-Erik
13-4
25-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Fatima/Marius Jørgen/Jørgen
5-13
25-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lillian/Anders Ulla/Bjarne
4-13
25-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Kirsten/Kirsten Lars/Tommy
13-6
25-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Githa/Børge Lene/Jan
13-5
01-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lillian/Anders Jette/Ole
13-7
01-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Erling/Lilian/Preben Kirsten/Kirsten
7-13
01-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lars/Tommy Ann/Henning
12-13
01-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Else/Karen Fatima/Marius
2-13
01-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla/Søren Hanne/Peter
13-11
01-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Bjarne Helle/Johnny
10-13
01-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Kaj Jørgen/Jørgen
13-5
01-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Lene/Jan
13-2
01-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Gerner/Søren Bo Else/Karen
1-13
01-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla/Søren Flemming/Kaj
13-4
01-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Bjarne Githa/Børge
5-13
01-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lise/Torben Hanne/Peter
3-13
01-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Albin Helle/Johnny
13-10
01-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lillian/Anders Charley/Helle/Inge
13-7
01-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Erling/Lilian/Preben Inge/Svend-Erik
13-6
01-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lars/Tommy Jette/Ole
13-7
01-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ann/Henning Kirsten/Kirsten
7-13
01-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Gerner/Søren Bo Jørgen/Jørgen
13-7
01-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lise/Albin Githa/Børge
13-8
01-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Torben Fatima/Marius
13-12
01-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lene/Jan Charley/Helle/Inge
11-13
08-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lillian/Anders Hanne/Peter
13-2
08-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Erling/Lilian/Preben Helle/Johnny
3-13
08-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lars/Tommy Charley/Helle/Inge
0-13
08-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Else/Karen Lene/Jan
13-2
08-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla/Søren Fatima/Marius
13-8
08-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
3-13
08-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lise/Torben Flemming/Kaj
13-10
08-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Kirsten/Kirsten Inge/Svend-Erik
1-13
08-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning
1-13
08-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen/Jørgen Lene/Jan
13-11
08-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla/Søren Gerner/Søren Bo
13-10
08-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Bjarne Else/Karen
0-13
08-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Albin Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
0-13
08-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lillian/Anders Flemming/Kaj
13-9
08-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Erling/Lilian/Preben Githa/Børge
3-13
08-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lars/Tommy Hanne/Peter
13-5
08-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Kirsten/Kirsten Helle/Johnny
6-13
08-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jette/Ole Charley/Helle/Inge
7-13
08-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ann/Henning Inge/Svend-Erik
13-11
08-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lise/Torben Gerner/Søren Bo
13-12
08-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Jørgen/Jørgen Lise/Albin
0-0
15-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lise/Albin Else/Karen
0-0
15-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lillian/Anders Fatima/Marius
8-13
15-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Erling/Lilian/Preben Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
3-13
15-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lars/Tommy Flemming/Kaj
13-5
15-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Kirsten/Kirsten Githa/Børge
8-13
15-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
1-13
15-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lene/Jan Ulla/Søren
13-3
15-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Hanne/Peter
13-4
15-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Inge/Svend-Erik Helle/Johnny
6-13
15-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Charley/Helle/Inge Ann/Henning
13-3
15-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lene/Jan Lise/Torben
13-12
15-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Lillian/Anders Gerner/Søren Bo
13-10
15-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Erling/Lilian/Preben Else/Karen
0-13
15-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lars/Tommy Fatima/Marius
13-4
15-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Kirsten/Kirsten Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
0-13
15-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Flemming/Kaj
7-13
15-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Inge/Svend-Erik Githa/Børge
11-13
15-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley/Helle/Inge Hanne/Peter
0-13
15-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Bjarne Ulla/Søren
13-5
15-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ann/Henning Helle/Johnny
7-13
15-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lise/Albin Lise/Torben
0-0
22-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen/Jørgen Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-12
22-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lene/Jan Lillian/Anders
13-7
22-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lars/Tommy Gerner/Søren Bo
2-13
22-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Kirsten/Kirsten Else/Karen
5-13
22-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jette/Ole Fatima/Marius
10-13
22-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Inge/Svend-Erik Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
13-10
22-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Charley/Helle/Inge Flemming/Kaj
13-4
22-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Helle/Johnny Githa/Børge
4-13
22-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lise/Albin Ulla/Søren
13-10
22-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lise/Torben Ulla/Bjarne
7-13
22-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Hanne/Peter Ann/Henning
10-13
22-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen/Jørgen Kirsten/Kirsten
8-13
22-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lene/Jan Lars/Tommy
9-13
22-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Jette/Ole Gerner/Søren Bo
13-12
22-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Inge/Svend-Erik Else/Karen
1-13
22-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley/Helle/Inge Fatima/Marius
13-8
22-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle/Johnny Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
2-13
22-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Hanne/Peter Flemming/Kaj
13-3
22-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Erling/Lilian/Preben Ulla/Søren
5-13
22-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ann/Henning Githa/Børge
13-8
22-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Lillian/Anders Lise/Albin
10-13
29-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen/Jørgen Inge/Svend-Erik
13-5
29-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lene/Jan Jette/Ole
13-5
29-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Charley/Helle/Inge Gerner/Søren Bo
12-13
29-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle/Johnny Else/Karen
13-6
29-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Hanne/Peter Fatima/Marius
13-1
29-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Githa/Børge Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
7-13
29-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Kirsten/Kirsten Ulla/Søren
13-6
29-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Lars/Tommy Ulla/Bjarne
9-13
29-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Erling/Lilian/Preben Lise/Torben
13-6
29-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Hanne/Peter Gerner/Søren Bo
13-8
29-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Githa/Børge Else/Karen
4-13
29-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Inge/Svend-Erik Ulla/Søren
6-13
29-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Kaj Ann/Henning
4-13
29-08 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen/Jørgen Helle/Johnny
4-13
29-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne
3-13
29-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Kirsten/Kirsten Lise/Torben
13-3
29-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Lars/Tommy Lise/Albin
3-13
29-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Erling/Lilian/Preben Lillian/Anders
5-13
29-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ann/Henning Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
6-13
29-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Kaj Fatima/Marius
4-13
05-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen/Jørgen Githa/Børge
13-5
05-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lene/Jan Hanne/Peter
7-13
05-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Kaj Gerner/Søren Bo
4-13
05-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Else/Karen
13-8
05-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle/Johnny Ulla/Søren
13-5
05-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Charley/Helle/Inge Ulla/Bjarne
6-13
05-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Inge/Svend-Erik Lise/Torben
13-11
05-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jette/Ole Lise/Albin
2-13
05-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Kirsten/Kirsten Lillian/Anders
9-13
05-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Lars/Tommy Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-1
05-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Fatima/Marius Ann/Henning
13-12
05-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen/Jørgen Flemming/Jan/Mikkel
3-13
05-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Lene/Jan Flemming/Kaj
13-4
05-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Githa/Børge Ulla/Søren
13-2
05-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Hanne/Peter Ulla/Bjarne
6-13
05-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle/Johnny Lise/Torben
13-5
05-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley/Helle/Inge Lise/Albin
4-13
05-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Inge/Svend-Erik Lillian/Anders
1-13
05-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Jette/Ole Erling/Lilian/Preben
4-13
05-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Fatima/Marius Gerner/Søren Bo
10-13
05-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Ann/Henning Else/Karen
13-7
12-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Flemming/Kaj Ulla/Bjarne
0-13
12-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Lene/Jan Fatima/Marius
0-13
12-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Ulla/Søren
13-6
12-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen/Jørgen Else/Karen
5-13
12-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Githa/Børge Lise/Torben
9-13
12-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Hanne/Peter Lise/Albin
5-13
12-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Helle/Johnny Lillian/Anders
13-3
12-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley/Helle/Inge Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-2
12-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Inge/Svend-Erik Lars/Tommy
13-10
12-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jette/Ole Kirsten/Kirsten
11-13
12-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Gerner/Søren Bo Ann/Henning
6-13
12-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla/Søren Jørgen/Jørgen
13-8
12-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Else/Karen Lise/Torben
13-8
12-09 18:15 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Fatima/Marius Lise/Albin
0-0
12-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Flemming/Jan/Mikkel Lillian/Anders
6-13
12-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Flemming/Kaj Erling/Lilian/Preben
13-12
12-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Githa/Børge Lars/Tommy
11-13
12-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Hanne/Peter Kirsten/Kirsten
5-13
12-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 6 Ann/Henning Lene/Jan
2-13
12-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 7 Charley/Helle/Inge Inge/Svend-Erik
13-2
12-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Gerner/Søren Bo Ulla/Bjarne
1-13
19-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Helle/Johnny Jette/Ole
13-6

Stævneansvarlig: Tommy Märcher Tlf.: 23611750