Kampplan for: Single 2018

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
19-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Preben Kjeld Andersen
7-13
19-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Ulla Madsen
6-13
19-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Aksel Becker Jørgen Hansen
0-13
19-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Tage Hvenegaard
6-13
19-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Carsten Pedersen
7-13
19-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
19-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jørgen Christiansen Jan Højdal
13-5
19-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Helle Borbiconi Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
19-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Preben Kjeld Andersen Anne Christiansen
7-13
19-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
19-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Märcher
13-6
19-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Aksel Becker
9-13
19-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Carsten Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
4-13
19-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Charley Wilken Pedersen Johnny Madsen
13-11
19-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Højdal Helle Borbiconi
13-8
19-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Helle Mose Sørensen Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
19-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Kenneth Faxholm Anne Christiansen
7-13
19-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Preben Kjeld Andersen Ulla Madsen
13-11
19-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Aksel Becker Tommy Märcher
13-4
19-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Tage Hvenegaard
13-6
19-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
7-13
26-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-10
26-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
10-13
26-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Højdal Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
26-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Aksel Becker Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
26-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
26-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Märcher Anne Christiansen
9-13
26-04 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tage Hvenegaard Ulla Madsen
8-13
26-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
4-13
26-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan Højdal Carsten Pedersen
5-13
26-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Bjarne Madsen
6-13
26-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Mose Sørensen Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
26-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Kenneth Faxholm Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
26-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Preben Kjeld Andersen Aksel Becker
12-13
26-04 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
13-11
26-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-9
26-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
13-6
26-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jan Højdal
13-4
26-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
13-10
26-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
26-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tage Hvenegaard Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
26-04 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Aksel Becker Anne Christiansen
11-13
03-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Ulla Madsen
8-13
03-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
03-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
7-13
03-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Højdal Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
03-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Johnny Madsen
11-13
03-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Mose Sørensen Carsten Pedersen
7-13
03-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Anne Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
03-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Aksel Becker
5-13
03-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Kenneth Faxholm Jørgen Hansen
7-13
03-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Preben Kjeld Andersen Tommy Märcher
11-13
03-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
12-13
03-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jan Højdal
13-7
03-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Carsten Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
13-0
03-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
03-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Johnny Madsen
7-13
03-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Preben Kjeld Andersen Carsten Pedersen
3-13
03-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
13-5
03-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-3
03-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Aksel Becker Jørgen Christiansen
13-4
03-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Jan Højdal
13-11
03-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tommy Märcher Helle Borbiconi
13-3
10-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
10-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
10-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-3
10-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Anne Christiansen
11-13
10-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Ulla Madsen
13-12
10-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Aksel Becker
7-13
10-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Hansen
5-13
10-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
13-11
10-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Helle Mose Sørensen Tommy Märcher
7-13
10-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Kenneth Faxholm Bjarne Madsen
7-13
10-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Preben Kjeld Andersen Charley Wilken Pedersen
2-13
10-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
13-5
10-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ulla Madsen Jan Højdal
13-11
10-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Aksel Becker Helle Borbiconi
4-13
10-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Johnny Madsen
11-13
10-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Carsten Pedersen
12-13
10-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
10-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
10-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-4
10-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Anne Christiansen
12-13
10-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Ulla Madsen
13-7
17-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
6-13
17-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Tommy Märcher
13-11
17-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
13-4
17-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Mose Sørensen Aksel Becker
7-13
17-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Kenneth Faxholm Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
17-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Preben Kjeld Andersen Jan Højdal
5-13
17-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Anne Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
13-7
17-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Aksel Becker Johnny Madsen
9-13
17-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Carsten Pedersen
2-13
17-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Märcher Bjarne Madsen
13-10
17-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tage Hvenegaard Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
17-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
17-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
17-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Preben Kjeld Andersen
9-13
17-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-10
17-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Aksel Becker
11-13
17-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
13-11
17-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tommy Märcher
5-13
17-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
5-13
17-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Mose Sørensen Anne Christiansen
7-13
17-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Kenneth Faxholm Helle Borbiconi
7-13
24-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
8-13
24-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Carsten Pedersen
7-13
24-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Aksel Becker Bjarne Madsen
9-13
24-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Preben Kjeld Andersen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
24-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Christiansen
13-8
24-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tage Hvenegaard Jan Højdal
13-6
24-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jørgen Hansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-11
24-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-4
24-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Anne Christiansen
11-13
24-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-10
24-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Aksel Becker
11-13
24-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
7-13
24-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Mose Sørensen Kenneth Faxholm
7-13
24-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Tage Hvenegaard
8-13
24-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan Højdal Tommy Märcher
10-13
24-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Preben Kjeld Andersen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
24-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Anne Christiansen
7-13
24-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Aksel Becker
9-13
24-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Johnny Madsen
13-9
24-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Charley Wilken Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
6-13
24-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Mose Sørensen Helle Borbiconi
7-13
31-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Tommy Märcher
13-7
31-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan Højdal Jørgen Christiansen
13-9
31-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-2
31-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Kenneth Faxholm Ulla Madsen
7-13
31-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Carsten Pedersen
11-13
31-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
31-05 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jørgen Hansen Helle Borbiconi
12-13
31-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Hansen
13-11
31-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Aksel Becker Tage Hvenegaard
9-13
31-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Jan Højdal
13-11
31-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
31-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
31-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ulla Madsen Preben Kjeld Andersen
9-13
31-05 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
13-10
31-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Aksel Becker
0-13
31-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Hansen
13-8
31-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Carsten Pedersen
5-13
31-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Christiansen
12-13
31-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Helle Mose Sørensen Jan Højdal
7-13
31-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
31-05 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
13-10
07-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Aksel Becker
7-13
07-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Preben Kjeld Andersen Jørgen Hansen
13-6
07-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Tommy Märcher
9-13
07-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
07-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
8-13
07-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Carsten Pedersen Jan Højdal
13-2
07-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-1
07-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
07-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
07-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Aksel Becker Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-5
07-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
12-13
07-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Ulla Madsen
12-13
07-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
9-13
07-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jan Højdal Bjarne Madsen
13-9
07-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Helle Borbiconi Charley Wilken Pedersen
5-13
07-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Helle Mose Sørensen Johnny Madsen
7-13
07-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Preben Kjeld Andersen Tage Hvenegaard
13-12
07-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Aksel Becker
9-13
07-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Hansen
3-13
07-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Kenneth Faxholm Tommy Märcher
7-13
07-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
13-5
14-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jan Højdal
13-8
14-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-12
14-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
14-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tage Hvenegaard Anne Christiansen
13-6
14-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Aksel Becker Ulla Madsen
6-13
14-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
14-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tommy Märcher Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-2
14-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
14-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan Højdal Johnny Madsen
4-13
14-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Carsten Pedersen
0-13
14-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Mose Sørensen Bjarne Madsen
7-13
14-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Kenneth Faxholm Preben Kjeld Andersen
7-13
14-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Ulla Madsen
6-13
14-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Aksel Becker Jørgen Hansen
4-13
14-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-5
14-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Charley Wilken Pedersen Ulla Madsen
13-6
14-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Aksel Becker
13-8
14-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Højdal Jørgen Hansen
0-0
14-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Tommy Märcher
13-10
14-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Mose Sørensen Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
14-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
21-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Carsten Pedersen
7-13
21-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Preben Kjeld Andersen Bjarne Madsen
5-13
21-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
21-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
21-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Aksel Becker Jan Højdal
13-7
21-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tage Hvenegaard Johnny Madsen
12-13
21-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tommy Märcher Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
21-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-8
21-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
13-8
21-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Højdal Ulla Madsen
4-13
21-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Aksel Becker
13-11
21-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-9
21-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Carsten Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
13-3
21-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Mose Sørensen Jørgen Hansen
7-13
21-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
21-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Preben Kjeld Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
21-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Jan Højdal
13-12
21-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Helle Borbiconi
7-13
21-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
9-13
21-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Märcher Carsten Pedersen
11-13
21-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tage Hvenegaard Bjarne Madsen
13-9
28-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Aksel Becker Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
28-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
28-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Højdal Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
28-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Anne Christiansen
13-10
28-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
13-5
28-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-0
28-06 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
3-13
28-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Aksel Becker
3-13
28-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Helle Mose Sørensen Ulla Madsen
7-13
28-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Kenneth Faxholm Jan Højdal
7-13
28-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Preben Kjeld Andersen Helle Borbiconi
7-13
28-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
7-13
28-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Märcher Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-10
28-06 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Christiansen
13-1
28-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Johnny Madsen
8-13
28-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Aksel Becker Carsten Pedersen
2-13
28-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
28-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
28-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Märcher
9-13
28-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Tage Hvenegaard
9-13
28-06 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
13-7
05-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
12-13
05-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Ulla Madsen
13-6
05-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Aksel Becker
13-5
05-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Mose Sørensen Preben Kjeld Andersen
7-13
05-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
13-6
05-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tage Hvenegaard Helle Borbiconi
13-9
05-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tommy Märcher Jan Højdal
12-13
05-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Preben Kjeld Andersen Johnny Madsen
4-13
05-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
6-13
05-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Bjarne Madsen
10-13
05-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Aksel Becker Charley Wilken Pedersen
3-13
05-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Kenneth Faxholm Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
05-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Märcher Tage Hvenegaard
13-11
05-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jørgen Christiansen Jan Højdal
4-13
05-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Carsten Pedersen
6-13
05-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
12-13
05-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
05-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Preben Kjeld Andersen Anne Christiansen
13-4
05-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
05-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Märcher
13-6
05-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tage Hvenegaard Aksel Becker
8-13
12-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
13-0
12-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Charley Wilken Pedersen Johnny Madsen
13-6
12-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Højdal Helle Borbiconi
13-7
12-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Mose Sørensen Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
12-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Kenneth Faxholm Anne Christiansen
7-13
12-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Preben Kjeld Andersen Ulla Madsen
10-13
12-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Aksel Becker Tommy Märcher
7-13
12-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Tage Hvenegaard
13-12
12-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
13-12
12-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-10
12-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
0-0
12-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan Højdal Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
12-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Aksel Becker Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
12-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tommy Märcher Anne Christiansen
13-2
12-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-2
12-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Ulla Madsen
11-13
12-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
10-13
12-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Højdal Carsten Pedersen
6-13
12-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Bjarne Madsen
3-13
12-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Mose Sørensen Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
12-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Aksel Becker Anne Christiansen
12-13
19-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
19-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Preben Kjeld Andersen Aksel Becker
3-13
19-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
13-5
19-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Tommy Märcher
7-13
19-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
13-11
19-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Bjarne Madsen Jan Højdal
13-5
19-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Charley Wilken Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
11-13
19-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
19-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-9
19-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Ulla Madsen
10-13
19-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
19-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
1-13
19-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
19-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Carsten Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
13-4
19-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Helle Borbiconi Johnny Madsen
6-13
19-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Helle Mose Sørensen Carsten Pedersen
7-13
19-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
13-8
19-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Aksel Becker
13-11
19-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Kenneth Faxholm Jørgen Hansen
7-13
19-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Preben Kjeld Andersen Tommy Märcher
13-3
19-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
12-13
26-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Jan Højdal
13-4
26-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
26-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Preben Kjeld Andersen Carsten Pedersen
3-13
26-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
12-13
26-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Aksel Becker Jørgen Christiansen
13-10
26-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Märcher Helle Borbiconi
13-12
26-07 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Anne Christiansen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
26-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Johnny Madsen
7-13
26-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
13-8
26-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Jan Højdal
13-9
26-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tage Hvenegaard Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
26-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Ulla Madsen
13-2
26-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Preben Kjeld Andersen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-12
26-07 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Aksel Becker Helle Borbiconi
8-13
26-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
26-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-2
26-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Anne Christiansen
13-8
26-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Højdal Aksel Becker
13-9
26-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Hansen
13-8
26-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
6-13
26-07 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Mose Sørensen Tommy Märcher
7-13
02-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Bjarne Madsen
7-13
02-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
13-11
02-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Jan Højdal
9-13
02-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Johnny Madsen
13-8
02-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Carsten Pedersen
11-13
02-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Hansen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
02-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
02-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
02-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
02-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Højdal Anne Christiansen
6-13
02-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Ulla Madsen
12-13
02-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
6-13
02-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Carsten Pedersen Tommy Märcher
13-7
02-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
6-13
02-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Helle Mose Sørensen Aksel Becker
7-13
02-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Kenneth Faxholm Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
02-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Preben Kjeld Andersen Jan Højdal
7-13
02-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
13-8
02-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Carsten Pedersen
10-13
02-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tommy Märcher Bjarne Madsen
2-13
02-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tage Hvenegaard Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-12
09-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Aksel Becker Johnny Madsen
8-13
09-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
09-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan Højdal Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
09-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
13-3
09-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tommy Märcher
13-6
09-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jørgen Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
13-5
09-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Carsten Pedersen Anne Christiansen
13-10
09-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-9
09-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Aksel Becker
13-4
09-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Mose Sørensen Anne Christiansen
7-13
09-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Kenneth Faxholm Helle Borbiconi
7-13
09-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Christiansen
6-13
09-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tage Hvenegaard Jan Højdal
13-7
09-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jørgen Hansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
6-13
09-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
9-13
09-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Carsten Pedersen
1-13
09-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Aksel Becker Bjarne Madsen
4-13
09-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Preben Kjeld Andersen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
09-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
13-10
09-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Borbiconi Tage Hvenegaard
9-13
09-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jan Højdal Tommy Märcher
13-6
16-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
16-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-7
16-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Aksel Becker
10-13
16-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Mose Sørensen Kenneth Faxholm
7-13
16-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Tommy Märcher
13-4
16-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Jørgen Christiansen
8-13
16-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
0-0
16-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Preben Kjeld Andersen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
16-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Anne Christiansen
4-13
16-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Aksel Becker
3-13
16-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Carsten Pedersen Johnny Madsen
13-3
16-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
13-10
16-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Mose Sørensen Helle Borbiconi
7-13
16-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Christiansen
13-4
16-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Preben Kjeld Andersen
6-13
16-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Kenneth Faxholm Ulla Madsen
7-13
16-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Hansen
13-1
16-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Aksel Becker Tage Hvenegaard
10-13
16-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Carsten Pedersen
9-13
16-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Johnny Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
16-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Jan Højdal
8-13
23-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
23-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Preben Kjeld Andersen
7-13
23-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Märcher Aksel Becker
13-4
23-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Hansen
13-3
23-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
6-13
23-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Charley Wilken Pedersen Carsten Pedersen
4-13
23-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Anne Christiansen Jan Højdal
13-9
23-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Christiansen
13-11
23-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Helle Mose Sørensen Jan Højdal
7-13
23-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Kenneth Faxholm Aksel Becker
7-13
23-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Preben Kjeld Andersen Jørgen Hansen
7-13
23-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Tommy Märcher
7-13
23-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ulla Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
5-13
23-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
13-2
23-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Jan Højdal
13-5
23-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-10
23-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
23-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
23-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Aksel Becker Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
23-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tommy Märcher Ulla Madsen
8-13
30-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
6-13
30-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan Højdal Bjarne Madsen
10-13
30-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
30-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Helle Mose Sørensen Johnny Madsen
7-13
30-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Preben Kjeld Andersen Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
30-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Anne Christiansen Aksel Becker
13-7
30-08 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Hansen
8-13
30-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Kenneth Faxholm Tommy Märcher
7-13
30-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
13-5
30-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jan Højdal
11-13
30-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-9
30-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
30-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tage Hvenegaard Anne Christiansen
13-8
30-08 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Aksel Becker Ulla Madsen
13-2
30-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
30-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Preben Kjeld Andersen
8-13
30-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
3-13
30-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan Højdal Johnny Madsen
11-13
30-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Carsten Pedersen
0-13
30-08 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Mose Sørensen Bjarne Madsen
7-13
06-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
06-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
06-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
8-13
06-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Ulla Madsen
10-13
06-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Aksel Becker
7-13
06-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Jørgen Hansen
0-0
06-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Tommy Märcher
3-13
06-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Helle Mose Sørensen Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
06-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Kenneth Faxholm Carsten Pedersen
7-13
06-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Preben Kjeld Andersen Bjarne Madsen
4-13
06-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
9-13
06-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
13-3
06-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Aksel Becker Jan Højdal
11-13
06-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jørgen Hansen Helle Borbiconi
0-0
06-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Johnny Madsen
13-12
06-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
06-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
06-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
06-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
9-13
06-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Ulla Madsen
2-13
06-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Aksel Becker
7-13
13-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Tommy Märcher
10-13
13-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
13-8
13-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Mose Sørensen Jørgen Hansen
7-13
13-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Kenneth Faxholm Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
13-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Preben Kjeld Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
13-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Ulla Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-9
13-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Bjarne Madsen Aksel Becker
10-13
13-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
3-13
13-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Carsten Pedersen
10-13
13-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Bjarne Madsen
6-13
13-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Aksel Becker Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
13-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
13-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Jan Højdal Preben Kjeld Andersen
13-7
13-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Helle Borbiconi Anne Christiansen
13-9
13-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Aksel Becker
13-10
13-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
13-10
13-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-12
13-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
13-5
13-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Helle Mose Sørensen Ulla Madsen
7-13
13-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Kenneth Faxholm Jan Højdal
7-13
13-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Preben Kjeld Andersen Helle Borbiconi
7-13
20-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Johnny Madsen
12-13
20-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Aksel Becker Carsten Pedersen
13-8
20-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
13-8
20-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Charley Wilken Pedersen
8-13
20-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
20-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Helle Borbiconi Kenneth Faxholm
13-7
20-09 17:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Jan Højdal Tage Hvenegaard
5-13
20-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
13-11
20-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Ulla Madsen
13-11
20-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Helle Mose Sørensen Preben Kjeld Andersen
7-13
20-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Märcher
12-13
20-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
13-12
20-09 18:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Tage Hvenegaard Helle Borbiconi
5-13
20-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Preben Kjeld Andersen Johnny Madsen
7-13
20-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
8-13
20-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Bjarne Madsen
5-13
20-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Aksel Becker Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-6
20-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
13-5
20-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 6 Kenneth Faxholm Helle Mose Sørensen
13-7
20-09 18:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 7 Tommy Märcher Jan Højdal
9-13

Stævneansvarlig: Tommy Märcher Tlf.: 23 61 17 50