Kampplan for Single 2017

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
20-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bente Dahl Anne Christiansen
13-9
20-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Carsten Pedersen
5-13
20-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-6
20-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
12-13
20-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Tage Hvenegaard
12-13
20-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
20-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Märcher
12-13
20-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Hansen
10-13
20-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jan Højdal Ole Klausen Møller
3-13
20-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Aksel Becker Bjarne Madsen
7-13
20-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Hansen
13-0
20-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Ulla Madsen
10-13
20-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Bente Dahl
13-7
20-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Aksel Becker
13-5
20-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Johnny Madsen
13-8
20-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bente Dahl Aksel Becker
13-9
20-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
8-13
20-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Carsten Pedersen
1-13
20-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
4-13
20-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Christiansen
13-6
27-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Ulla Madsen
10-13
27-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-6
27-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Tage Hvenegaard
7-13
27-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
13-11
27-04 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
13-10
27-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Bente Dahl
9-13
27-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ole Klausen Møller Anne Christiansen
12-13
27-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Aksel Becker
13-9
27-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Carsten Pedersen
7-13
27-04 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Johnny Madsen
12-13
27-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Helle Borbiconi
13-11
27-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-10
27-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Jan Højdal
13-10
27-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Ole Klausen Møller
7-13
27-04 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-9
27-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
13-8
27-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
7-13
27-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Christiansen
5-13
27-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tommy Märcher
13-12
27-04 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ole Klausen Møller Bjarne Madsen
11-13
04-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Bente Dahl
10-13
04-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Carsten Pedersen
13-12
04-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
6-13
04-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Helle Borbiconi
13-12
04-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Aksel Becker
10-13
04-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Charley Wilken Pedersen
11-13
04-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Jan Højdal
10-13
04-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bente Dahl Ole Klausen Møller
13-5
04-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Ulla Madsen
13-10
04-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Aksel Becker
13-3
04-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
5-13
04-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Jan Højdal
13-10
04-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Ole Klausen Møller
12-13
04-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Bente Dahl
8-13
04-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Anne Christiansen
13-11
04-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ole Klausen Møller Johnny Madsen
6-13
04-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Ulla Madsen
13-5
04-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Tommy Märcher
8-13
04-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Aksel Becker Tage Hvenegaard
10-13
04-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
13-9
11-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
11-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-2
11-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bente Dahl Carsten Pedersen
6-13
11-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Aksel Becker
6-13
11-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Bjarne Madsen
9-13
11-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Jan Højdal
10-13
11-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Klausen Møller
10-13
11-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-10
11-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Bente Dahl
13-8
11-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Anne Christiansen
10-13
11-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-5
11-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jan Højdal Tage Hvenegaard
8-13
11-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ole Klausen Møller Jørgen Hansen
13-7
11-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
9-13
11-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bente Dahl Helle Borbiconi
13-3
11-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-7
11-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Aksel Becker Carsten Pedersen
11-13
11-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Ole Klausen Møller
13-11
11-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Märcher
6-13
11-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Bjarne Madsen
7-13
18-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Ulla Madsen
13-8
18-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Bente Dahl
9-13
18-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Anne Christiansen
10-13
18-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Aksel Becker
13-7
18-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Jan Højdal
9-13
18-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
13-6
18-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ole Klausen Møller Tommy Märcher
13-5
18-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
9-13
18-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bente Dahl Jørgen Christiansen
13-7
18-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
13-10
18-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Aksel Becker Helle Borbiconi
12-13
18-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-3
18-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jan Højdal Carsten Pedersen
8-13
18-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Ulla Madsen
13-11
18-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Bente Dahl
9-13
18-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
13-5
18-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Aksel Becker
13-7
18-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jan Højdal
13-11
18-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Carsten Pedersen Ole Klausen Møller
13-7
18-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Tage Hvenegaard
13-9
25-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bente Dahl Tage Hvenegaard
9-13
25-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
7-13
25-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Aksel Becker Jørgen Christiansen
13-6
25-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
8-13
25-05 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jan Højdal Helle Borbiconi
10-13
25-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ole Klausen Møller Charley Wilken Pedersen
12-13
25-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Carsten Pedersen
9-13
25-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Tommy Märcher
3-13
25-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
13-12
25-05 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Johnny Madsen
3-13
25-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
25-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Bente Dahl
13-12
25-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Aksel Becker
13-8
25-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Jan Højdal
12-13
25-05 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Christiansen
13-11
25-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
11-13
25-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Carsten Pedersen
9-13
25-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Aksel Becker Anne Christiansen
13-10
25-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bente Dahl Bjarne Madsen
9-13
25-05 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Ole Klausen Møller
7-13
01-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
13-9
01-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley Wilken Pedersen Johnny Madsen
10-13
01-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
13-9
01-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Bente Dahl
12-13
01-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
13-6
01-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Jan Højdal
3-13
01-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Johnny Madsen
7-13
01-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Helle Borbiconi
11-13
01-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
01-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
7-13
01-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bente Dahl Jan Højdal
13-10
01-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Ole Klausen Møller
5-13
01-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Aksel Becker Ulla Madsen
7-13
01-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Carsten Pedersen Tommy Märcher
13-2
01-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
13-9
01-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Hansen
13-12
01-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
13-5
01-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jan Højdal Anne Christiansen
12-13
01-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Aksel Becker
13-9
01-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Bjarne Madsen
13-11
08-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Carsten Pedersen
10-13
08-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
9-13
08-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
3-13
08-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-10
08-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Aksel Becker Jan Højdal
13-11
08-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Ole Klausen Møller
13-4
08-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bente Dahl Ulla Madsen
13-9
08-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
8-13
08-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
12-13
08-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Tommy Märcher
13-7
08-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
5-13
08-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jan Højdal Bjarne Madsen
12-13
08-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ole Klausen Møller Bente Dahl
13-8
08-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Anne Christiansen
5-13
08-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Aksel Becker Jørgen Hansen
13-8
08-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
13-12
08-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jan Højdal Johnny Madsen
3-13
08-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ole Klausen Møller Helle Borbiconi
13-2
08-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bente Dahl Tommy Märcher
2-13
08-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
10-13
15-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
12-13
15-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Anne Christiansen
13-3
15-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Aksel Becker
13-8
15-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
0-13
15-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Jan Højdal
7-13
15-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Ole Klausen Møller
7-13
15-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Helle Borbiconi Ulla Madsen
13-9
15-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Bente Dahl
13-5
15-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Tommy Märcher
13-6
15-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
13-4
15-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Jørgen Hansen
4-13
15-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ole Klausen Møller Jørgen Christiansen
8-13
15-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Johnny Madsen
13-5
15-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bente Dahl Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-7
15-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
9-13
15-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Bjarne Madsen
10-13
15-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Jan Højdal
5-13
15-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Ole Klausen Møller
13-11
15-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Bente Dahl
13-2
15-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Anne Christiansen
13-5
22-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Aksel Becker
13-12
22-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jan Højdal Tommy Märcher
13-5
22-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Tage Hvenegaard
13-12
22-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bente Dahl Johnny Madsen
13-4
22-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Ulla Madsen
13-7
22-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
13-5
22-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Aksel Becker Charley Wilken Pedersen
6-13
22-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Carsten Pedersen
10-13
22-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Ole Klausen Møller
10-13
22-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Hansen
13-12
22-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Ulla Madsen
11-13
22-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Bente Dahl
13-10
22-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
13-9
22-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Aksel Becker
8-13
22-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
3-13
22-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Jan Højdal
13-7
22-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-8
22-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Ole Klausen Møller
11-13
22-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bente Dahl Jørgen Hansen
13-12
22-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
8-13
29-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Aksel Becker Johnny Madsen
0-13
29-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jan Højdal Charley Wilken Pedersen
6-13
29-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Carsten Pedersen
13-3
29-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Bente Dahl
13-6
29-06 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Tommy Märcher
3-13
29-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
13-4
29-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Aksel Becker
13-11
29-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
13-6
29-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Jan Højdal
7-13
29-06 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Ulla Madsen
13-9
29-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Tage Hvenegaard
13-12
29-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Hansen Jørgen Christiansen
7-13
29-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-5
29-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Carsten Pedersen
12-13
29-06 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bente Dahl Anne Christiansen
12-13
29-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Aksel Becker Bjarne Madsen
7-13
29-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jan Højdal Ole Klausen Møller
13-9
29-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Hansen
13-9
29-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Märcher
13-12
29-06 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Charley Wilken Pedersen
11-13
06-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Johnny Madsen
11-13
06-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Aksel Becker
6-13
06-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Bente Dahl
13-6
06-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Ulla Madsen
11-13
06-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Hansen
13-8
06-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Jørgen Christiansen
13-11
06-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
5-13
06-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Carsten Pedersen
5-13
06-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bente Dahl Aksel Becker
5-13
06-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
2-13
06-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Ulla Madsen
12-13
06-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-4
06-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Tage Hvenegaard
10-13
06-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
13-9
06-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
13-10
06-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Bente Dahl
13-9
06-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ole Klausen Møller Anne Christiansen
13-5
06-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Aksel Becker
13-6
06-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Helle Borbiconi
13-1
06-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
3-13
13-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Jan Højdal
9-13
13-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Ole Klausen Møller
11-13
13-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-7
13-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Carsten Pedersen
7-13
13-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Johnny Madsen
1-13
13-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
13-6
13-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Hansen
13-10
13-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Christiansen
12-13
13-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tommy Märcher
12-13
13-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jan Højdal Aksel Becker
13-11
13-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ole Klausen Møller Bjarne Madsen
13-12
13-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Bente Dahl
13-6
13-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Carsten Pedersen
4-13
13-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
9-13
13-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Helle Borbiconi
13-10
13-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-4
13-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Jan Højdal
13-6
13-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bente Dahl Ole Klausen Møller
4-13
13-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Ulla Madsen
11-13
13-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Aksel Becker
1-13
20-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
10-13
20-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Jan Højdal
13-8
20-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Ole Klausen Møller
13-8
20-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Bente Dahl
13-6
20-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Anne Christiansen
13-7
20-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Ulla Madsen
13-9
20-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Tommy Märcher
7-13
20-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Aksel Becker Tage Hvenegaard
10-13
20-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Hansen
13-3
20-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jan Højdal Jørgen Christiansen
10-13
20-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ole Klausen Møller Johnny Madsen
12-13
20-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ulla Madsen Helle Borbiconi
5-13
20-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bente Dahl Carsten Pedersen
13-10
20-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Aksel Becker
7-13
20-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Bjarne Madsen
10-13
20-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Jan Højdal
13-4
20-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Klausen Møller
7-13
20-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Ulla Madsen
13-10
20-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Charley Wilken Pedersen Bente Dahl
13-11
20-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Carsten Pedersen Anne Christiansen
8-13
27-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Märcher
13-5
27-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jan Højdal Tage Hvenegaard
3-13
27-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ole Klausen Møller Jørgen Hansen
4-13
27-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
0-0
27-07 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bente Dahl Helle Borbiconi
13-8
27-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-12
27-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Aksel Becker Carsten Pedersen
9-13
27-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tommy Märcher Jan Højdal
13-6
27-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Tage Hvenegaard Ole Klausen Møller
7-13
27-07 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Ulla Madsen
4-13
27-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Bente Dahl
13-7
27-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Helle Borbiconi Anne Christiansen
13-9
27-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Aksel Becker
13-11
27-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Carsten Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
8-13
27-07 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ole Klausen Møller Tommy Märcher
7-13
27-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
9-13
27-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bente Dahl Jørgen Christiansen
13-7
27-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
5-13
27-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Helle Borbiconi
8-13
27-07 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
8-13
03-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jan Højdal Carsten Pedersen
4-13
03-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Ulla Madsen
12-13
03-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Bente Dahl
9-13
03-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
9-13
03-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Aksel Becker
11-13
03-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Helle Borbiconi Bjarne Madsen
3-13
03-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jan Højdal
13-9
03-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Ole Klausen Møller
13-11
03-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bente Dahl Tage Hvenegaard
13-12
03-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
5-13
03-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Aksel Becker Jørgen Christiansen
11-13
03-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
7-13
03-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jan Højdal Helle Borbiconi
13-12
03-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Charley Wilken Pedersen
6-13
03-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Carsten Pedersen
0-13
03-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tage Hvenegaard Tommy Märcher
13-2
03-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Hansen
13-12
03-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Helle Borbiconi Johnny Madsen
10-13
03-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Bente Dahl
9-13
03-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Aksel Becker
9-13
10-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Ole Klausen Møller Jan Højdal
13-4
10-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Tage Hvenegaard
6-13
10-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Tommy Märcher Jørgen Christiansen
13-9
10-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Aksel Becker Anne Christiansen
11-13
10-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-5
10-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bente Dahl Bjarne Madsen
0-13
10-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Ole Klausen Møller
13-11
10-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Hansen Tommy Märcher
5-13
10-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
13-5
10-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Carsten Pedersen
12-13
10-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
5-13
10-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Charley Wilken Pedersen Johnny Madsen
13-10
10-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Helle Borbiconi
13-10
10-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Bente Dahl
13-12
10-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
13-3
10-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Jan Højdal
12-13
10-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Johnny Madsen
13-6
10-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Helle Borbiconi
13-11
10-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Aksel Becker Jørgen Hansen
13-0
10-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Ole Klausen Møller
2-13
17-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Ulla Madsen
13-5
17-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
9-13
17-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-6
17-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
13-7
17-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bente Dahl Jan Højdal
9-13
17-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Helle Borbiconi Jørgen Hansen
8-13
17-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Jørgen Christiansen
13-2
17-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jan Højdal Anne Christiansen
13-4
17-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ole Klausen Møller Aksel Becker
11-13
17-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Tommy Märcher
13-5
17-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Bjarne Madsen
13-4
17-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Carsten Pedersen
10-13
17-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Hansen Johnny Madsen
13-9
17-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
13-4
17-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tommy Märcher Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-9
17-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Aksel Becker Jan Højdal
13-0
17-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Ole Klausen Møller
13-3
17-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bente Dahl Ulla Madsen
13-7
17-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Tage Hvenegaard
8-13
17-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Tommy Märcher
13-6
24-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Charley Wilken Pedersen Tage Hvenegaard
13-10
24-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jan Højdal Bjarne Madsen
13-3
24-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ole Klausen Møller Bente Dahl
9-13
24-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Jørgen Hansen
13-10
24-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
13-8
24-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Anne Christiansen
3-13
24-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bente Dahl Tommy Märcher
13-6
24-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
13-8
24-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jan Højdal Johnny Madsen
8-13
24-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ole Klausen Møller Helle Borbiconi
11-13
24-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Ulla Madsen Charley Wilken Pedersen
7-13
24-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Anne Christiansen
13-7
24-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Aksel Becker
8-13
24-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Bjarne Madsen
6-13
24-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Jan Højdal
13-4
24-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Ole Klausen Møller
13-11
24-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Helle Borbiconi Ulla Madsen
13-8
24-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Carsten Pedersen Bente Dahl
13-11
24-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Aksel Becker Tommy Märcher
13-10
24-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Anne Christiansen
13-11
31-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Tage Hvenegaard
13-5
31-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jan Højdal Jørgen Hansen
6-13
31-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ole Klausen Møller Jørgen Christiansen
11-13
31-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ulla Madsen Johnny Madsen
13-4
31-08 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Bente Dahl Charley Wilken Pedersen
6-13
31-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Carsten Pedersen
7-13
31-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tommy Märcher Bjarne Madsen
10-13
31-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Tage Hvenegaard Jan Højdal
13-5
31-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Jørgen Hansen Ole Klausen Møller
13-9
31-08 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Ulla Madsen
10-13
31-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Helle Borbiconi Bente Dahl
13-11
31-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Aksel Becker
13-11
31-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jan Højdal Tommy Märcher
13-6
31-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Tage Hvenegaard
2-13
31-08 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Ulla Madsen Jørgen Hansen
13-8
31-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Bente Dahl Johnny Madsen
6-13
31-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Helle Borbiconi
13-12
31-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Aksel Becker Charley Wilken Pedersen
5-13
31-08 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Carsten Pedersen
13-6
07-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Tommy Märcher Ole Klausen Møller
13-6
07-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Tage Hvenegaard Ulla Madsen
13-2
07-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Bente Dahl
13-7
07-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
13-5
07-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Helle Borbiconi Aksel Becker
10-13
07-09 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Charley Wilken Pedersen Bjarne Madsen
12-13
07-09 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Carsten Pedersen Jan Højdal
11-13
07-09 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Ulla Madsen Tommy Märcher
1-13
07-09 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Bente Dahl Jørgen Hansen
11-13
07-09 18:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
13-8
07-09 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Aksel Becker Johnny Madsen
4-13
07-09 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Helle Borbiconi
13-7
07-09 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Jan Højdal Charley Wilken Pedersen
13-8
07-09 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Ole Klausen Møller Carsten Pedersen
5-13
07-09 18:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Tage Hvenegaard Bente Dahl
11-13
07-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Jørgen Hansen Anne Christiansen
13-7
07-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Aksel Becker
13-10
07-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
1-13
07-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 4 Helle Borbiconi Jan Højdal
5-13
07-09 19:00 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 5 Charley Wilken Pedersen Ole Klausen Møller
8-13
14-09 17:30 Hillerød firmasport - Bane 1 Carsten Pedersen Ulla Madsen
9-13

Stævneansvarlig: Tommy Märcher Tlf.: 23611750