Kampplan for: Dart single 2022-2023 vers 3

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
06-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Berg Christensen Dan Olesen
0-2
06-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Henning Madsen
2-1
06-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Thomas Christensen
2-1
06-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
2-1
06-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Ivar Rasmussen Claus Jørgen Madsen
2-1
06-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
06-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Anne Christiansen
0-2
06-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Jesper Callesen
1-2
06-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
06-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Christian Lynge
2-1
06-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jan The Killer Madsen
0-2
06-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Dorte Berg Christensen
2-0
06-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Mikkel Syndberg
1-2
06-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Thomas Christensen
0-2
06-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Johnny Madsen
2-0
06-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
06-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
1-2
06-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Bjarne Madsen
0-2
06-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Henning Madsen
2-1
06-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
2-1
06-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Berg Christensen Anne Christiansen
0-2
06-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-1
06-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Mikkel Syndberg
1-2
06-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
0-2
06-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
2-0
06-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Jan The Killer Madsen
2-0
06-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
13-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
2-0
13-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
2-0
13-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jesper Callesen
1-2
13-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Dorte Berg Christensen
0-2
13-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-1
13-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Thomas Christensen
2-0
13-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Per Ivar Rasmussen
0-2
13-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
13-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Jørgen Christiansen
0-2
13-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Claus Jørgen Madsen
0-2
13-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
13-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
13-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Bjarne Madsen
1-2
13-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-1
13-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
2-0
13-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
0-2
13-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Christian Lynge
2-0
13-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Anne Christiansen
2-1
13-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-0
13-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
13-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Thomas Christensen
13-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Anne Christiansen
2-1
13-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Jan The Killer Madsen
1-2
13-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Dorte Berg Christensen
2-1
13-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
1-2
13-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
13-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Christian Lynge
0-2
20-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Johnny Madsen
0-2
20-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Per Ivar Rasmussen
0-2
20-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
20-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
20-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Anne Christiansen
2-0
20-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Nordentoft Dan Olesen
0-2
20-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Jan The Killer Madsen
0-2
20-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Jørgen Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
20-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Mikkel Syndberg
2-0
20-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
20-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
20-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Claus Jørgen Madsen
0-2
20-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
0-2
20-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Jesper Callesen
2-0
20-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
20-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Dan Olesen
0-2
20-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
2-0
20-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
20-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Johnny Madsen
2-0
20-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Ivar Rasmussen Mikkel Syndberg
2-1
20-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Claus Jørgen Madsen
0-2
20-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Henning Madsen
0-2
20-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Jan The Killer Madsen
0-2
20-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
20-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Jesper Callesen
0-2
20-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
20-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
27-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Nordentoft
0-2
27-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
2-1
27-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
2-1
27-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Mikkel Syndberg Bjarne Madsen
0-2
27-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Christian Lynge
2-0
27-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Dan Olesen
2-0
27-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
0-2
27-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
27-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
2-0
27-10 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan The Killer Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
1-2
27-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
27-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Anne Christiansen
2-1
27-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Berg Christensen Per Ivar Rasmussen
1-2
27-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Henning Madsen
1-2
27-10 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Bjarne Madsen
0-2
27-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Jørgen Madsen Thomas Christensen
2-0
27-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
1-2
27-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
27-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
0-2
27-10 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Mikkel Syndberg Jesper Callesen
2-0
27-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
27-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Jørgen Madsen
0-2
27-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Dorte Berg Christensen
2-0
27-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-0
27-10 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan The Killer Madsen Christian Lynge
2-1
27-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
27-10 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
10-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
2-0
10-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Per Ivar Rasmussen
2-1
10-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Jørgen Madsen
0-2
10-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Dan Olesen
2-0
10-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Berg Christensen Johnny Madsen
1-2
10-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Henning Madsen
0-2
10-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Mikkel Syndberg
0-2
10-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Jesper Callesen
0-2
10-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Thomas Christensen
1-2
10-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
0-2
10-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
10-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Per Ivar Rasmussen
1-2
10-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
1-2
10-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Tommy Rasmussen
2-1
10-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Dorte Berg Christensen
2-0
10-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Anne Christiansen
10-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
10-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Christian Lynge
2-1
10-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
1-2
10-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
2-0
10-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Per Ivar Rasmussen
2-1
10-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
10-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-0
10-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Christian Lynge
2-1
10-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Henning Madsen
0-2
10-11 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Mikkel Syndberg
0-2
10-11 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Jan The Killer Madsen
0-2
17-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Thomas Christensen
2-0
17-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
17-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
17-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
0-2
17-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-1
17-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
1-2
17-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Dorte Berg Christensen
2-1
17-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Dan Olesen
1-2
17-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Ole Lyng Andersen
1-2
17-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Jørgen Madsen Johnny Madsen
2-0
17-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-0
17-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Christian Lynge
2-0
17-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
1-2
17-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Ivar Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
17-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan The Killer Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-1
17-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Dan Olesen
2-0
17-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Henning Madsen
1-2
17-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mikkel Syndberg Jørgen Christiansen
17-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Christian Lynge
2-0
17-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
0-2
17-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Dorte Berg Christensen
2-0
17-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
1-2
17-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Jørgen Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
2-1
17-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
2-1
17-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-1
17-11 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
17-11 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Jan The Killer Madsen
24-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Anne Christiansen
24-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Henning Madsen
0-2
24-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Berg Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
24-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Mikkel Syndberg Dan Olesen
24-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
24-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Jesper Callesen
0-2
24-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
0-2
24-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Claus Jørgen Madsen
2-0
24-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-0
24-11 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Thomas Christensen
24-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
2-0
24-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Dorte Berg Christensen
24-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Jesper Callesen
2-0
24-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Mikkel Syndberg Christian Lynge
24-11 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Ivar Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
2-0
24-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Jørgen Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
2-1
24-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan The Killer Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
24-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Dan Olesen
0-2
24-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
24-11 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Henning Madsen
24-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
24-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
0-2
24-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Bjarne Madsen
2-0
24-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Mikkel Syndberg
24-11 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jørgen Nordentoft
2-0
24-11 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
2-0
24-11 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Christian Lynge
01-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Per Ivar Rasmussen
01-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jesper Callesen
01-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
2-0
01-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
01-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Nordentoft Dorte Berg Christensen
01-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
01-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Johnny Madsen
01-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Dan Olesen
01-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Thomas Christensen
01-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Nordentoft Tommy Rasmussen
01-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
01-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Claus Jørgen Madsen
01-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Bjarne Madsen
01-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Dan Olesen
01-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Berg Christensen Jesper Callesen
01-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Henning Madsen
01-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Mikkel Syndberg
01-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Johnny Madsen
01-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
01-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jesper Callesen
01-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
01-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
01-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
01-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Jørgen Nordentoft
01-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan The Killer Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
01-12 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
01-12 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Tommy Rasmussen
08-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
08-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Per Ivar Rasmussen
08-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Jørgen Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
08-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Nordentoft Johnny Madsen
08-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Jan The Killer Madsen
08-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Anne Christiansen
08-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Jørgen Christiansen
08-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Berg Christensen Bjarne Madsen
08-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Henning Madsen
08-12 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Thomas Christensen
08-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Per Ivar Rasmussen
08-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Christian Lynge
08-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Bjarne Madsen
08-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
08-12 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
08-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Christiansen
08-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Dan Olesen
08-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Dorte Berg Christensen
08-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Henning Madsen
08-12 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
08-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Nordentoft Jørgen Christiansen
08-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Claus Jørgen Madsen
08-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Tommy Rasmussen
08-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Thomas Christensen
08-12 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
08-12 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
08-12 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jesper Callesen Per Ivar Rasmussen
05-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
05-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Dan Olesen
05-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Ivar Rasmussen Dorte Berg Christensen
05-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jesper Callesen
05-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Mikkel Syndberg Jan The Killer Madsen
05-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Christian Lynge
05-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Claus Jørgen Madsen
05-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
05-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Nordentoft
05-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Mikkel Syndberg
05-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Per Ivar Rasmussen
05-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
05-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
05-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
05-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Nordentoft Henning Madsen
05-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Jan The Killer Madsen
05-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
05-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Johnny Madsen
05-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Ivar Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
05-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
05-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Jan The Killer Madsen
05-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Tommy Rasmussen
05-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Johnny Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
05-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
05-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Mikkel Syndberg Jørgen Nordentoft
05-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Christian Lynge
05-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Bjarne Madsen
12-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Johnny Madsen
12-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
12-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Ivar Rasmussen Dan Olesen
12-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Jørgen Madsen Bjarne Madsen
12-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Tommy Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
12-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Berg Christensen Thomas Christensen
12-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Henning Madsen
12-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Mikkel Syndberg
12-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Jørgen Nordentoft
12-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
12-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Claus Albrechtsen
12-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Tommy Rasmussen
12-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Claus Jørgen Madsen
12-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Nordentoft Ole Lyng Andersen
12-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Dorte Berg Christensen
12-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
12-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Anne Christiansen
12-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Thomas Christensen
12-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
12-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
12-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Jesper Callesen
12-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jan The Killer Madsen
12-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Claus Jørgen Madsen
0-2
12-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
12-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Berg Christensen Mikkel Syndberg
12-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Henning Madsen
12-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Christian Lynge
19-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
19-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Thomas Christensen
19-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Anne Christiansen
19-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmussen
19-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
19-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Jan The Killer Madsen
19-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Jesper Callesen
19-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
19-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Mikkel Syndberg
19-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Thomas Christensen
19-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Berg Christensen Dan Olesen
19-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Henning Madsen
19-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Johnny Madsen
19-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Ivar Rasmussen Claus Jørgen Madsen
19-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
19-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Nordentoft Anne Christiansen
19-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Jesper Callesen
19-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
19-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Christian Lynge
19-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Mikkel Syndberg
19-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Jan The Killer Madsen
19-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Dorte Berg Christensen
19-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Thomas Christensen
19-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Johnny Madsen
19-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Ivar Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
19-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Jørgen Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
19-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Bjarne Madsen
26-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Henning Madsen
26-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Christiansen
26-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Berg Christensen Anne Christiansen
26-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Nordentoft
26-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Mikkel Syndberg
26-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
26-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
26-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Jan The Killer Madsen
26-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Bjarne Madsen
26-01 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Dorte Berg Christensen
26-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
26-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
26-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jesper Callesen
26-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Johnny Madsen
26-01 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Mikkel Syndberg Thomas Christensen
26-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Nordentoft Per Ivar Rasmussen
26-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Claus Albrechtsen
26-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Jørgen Christiansen
26-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Claus Jørgen Madsen
26-01 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan The Killer Madsen Bjarne Madsen
26-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
26-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
26-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Berg Christensen Jørgen Nordentoft
26-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Henning Madsen
26-01 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
26-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Christian Lynge
26-01 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Anne Christiansen
02-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Thomas Christensen
02-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Anne Christiansen
02-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Nordentoft
02-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
02-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dan Olesen Jan The Killer Madsen
02-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Dorte Berg Christensen
02-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
02-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mikkel Syndberg Claus Albrechtsen
02-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Christian Lynge
02-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
02-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Johnny Madsen
02-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Thomas Christensen Per Ivar Rasmussen
02-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Claus Albrechtsen
02-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Anne Christiansen
02-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Nordentoft Dan Olesen
02-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Berg Christensen Jan The Killer Madsen
02-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Henning Madsen
02-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Mikkel Syndberg
02-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Thomas Christensen
02-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Ivar Rasmussen Christian Lynge
02-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Claus Jørgen Madsen
02-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
02-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Jesper Callesen
02-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Anne Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
02-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Dan Olesen
02-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
02-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
09-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Johnny Madsen
09-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Mikkel Syndberg
09-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Claus Jørgen Madsen
09-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Henning Madsen
09-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Nordentoft Jan The Killer Madsen
09-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
09-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Jesper Callesen
09-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Ole Lyng Andersen
09-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
09-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
09-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Jørgen Nordentoft
09-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
09-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mikkel Syndberg Bjarne Madsen
09-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Christian Lynge
09-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Dan Olesen
09-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Anne Christiansen
09-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Ole Lyng Andersen
09-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
09-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
09-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Bjarne Madsen
09-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Tommy Rasmussen
09-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Anne Christiansen
09-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Berg Christensen Per Ivar Rasmussen
09-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Henning Madsen
09-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Jørgen Madsen Thomas Christensen
09-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Johnny Madsen
09-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Claus Albrechtsen
16-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
16-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Jørgen Madsen
16-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
16-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Dorte Berg Christensen
16-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
16-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Jesper Callesen
16-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan The Killer Madsen Christian Lynge
16-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Tommy Rasmussen
16-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Dan Olesen
16-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Per Ivar Rasmussen
16-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
16-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Jørgen Madsen
16-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Dan Olesen
16-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Johnny Madsen
16-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Henning Madsen
16-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Nordentoft Mikkel Syndberg
16-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Jesper Callesen
16-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Thomas Christensen
16-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
16-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Christiansen
16-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Per Ivar Rasmussen
16-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
16-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Tommy Rasmussen
16-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Dorte Berg Christensen
16-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Anne Christiansen
16-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Ole Lyng Andersen
16-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Christian Lynge
23-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Bjarne Madsen Johnny Madsen
23-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Jesper Callesen
23-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Per Ivar Rasmussen
23-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Jørgen Madsen Dan Olesen
23-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Jørgen Nordentoft
23-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Berg Christensen Christian Lynge
23-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Christiansen Henning Madsen
23-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Mikkel Syndberg
23-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Jan The Killer Madsen
23-02 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
23-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jesper Callesen Thomas Christensen
23-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Albrechtsen Bjarne Madsen
23-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
23-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
23-02 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Christiansen
23-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Dorte Berg Christensen
23-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Dan Olesen
23-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Ole Lyng Andersen
23-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Jørgen Madsen Johnny Madsen
23-02 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Nordentoft
23-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Christian Lynge
23-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Claus Albrechtsen
23-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Ivar Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
23-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jan The Killer Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
23-02 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Dan Olesen
23-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dorte Berg Christensen Henning Madsen
23-02 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Jørgen Christiansen
02-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Dorte Berg Christensen
02-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
02-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Thomas Christensen Christian Lynge
02-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
02-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Jørgen Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
02-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Bjarne Madsen
02-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Jørgen Nordentoft
02-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Ole Lyng Andersen
02-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Jan The Killer Madsen
02-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Henning Madsen
02-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Anne Christiansen
02-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
02-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mikkel Syndberg Dan Olesen
02-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
02-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Jesper Callesen
02-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
02-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Claus Jørgen Madsen
02-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
02-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Thomas Christensen
02-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Christiansen Ole Lyng Andersen
02-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Dorte Berg Christensen
02-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen Nordentoft Jesper Callesen
02-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mikkel Syndberg Christian Lynge
02-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Ivar Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
02-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Jørgen Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
02-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Tommy Rasmussen
02-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Bjarne Madsen Dan Olesen
09-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jan The Killer Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
09-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Tommy Rasmussen
09-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Bjarne Madsen
09-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Ole Lyng Andersen
09-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Henning Madsen
09-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Mikkel Syndberg
09-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jørgen Nordentoft
09-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Dan Olesen
09-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Christian Lynge
09-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jesper Callesen
09-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Per Ivar Rasmussen
09-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Jørgen Christiansen
09-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Jan The Killer Madsen
09-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Nordentoft Dorte Berg Christensen
09-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
09-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Johnny Madsen
09-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Dan Olesen
09-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Anne Christiansen Thomas Christensen
09-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Nordentoft Tommy Rasmussen
09-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Bjarne Madsen
09-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Jørgen Christiansen
09-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Claus Jørgen Madsen
09-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Dan Olesen
09-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dorte Berg Christensen Jesper Callesen
09-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Per Ivar Rasmussen Henning Madsen
09-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Mikkel Syndberg
09-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Johnny Madsen
16-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Johnny Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
16-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
16-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Christian Lynge
16-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Christiansen Bjarne Madsen
16-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Anne Christiansen Jesper Callesen
16-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørgen Nordentoft
16-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan The Killer Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
16-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Henning Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
16-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Mikkel Syndberg Tommy Rasmussen
16-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Thomas Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
16-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Christian Lynge Per Ivar Rasmussen
16-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
16-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Johnny Madsen
16-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Jan The Killer Madsen
16-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Anne Christiansen
16-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jørgen Christiansen
16-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Bjarne Madsen
16-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Tommy Rasmussen Henning Madsen
16-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Thomas Christensen
16-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Mikkel Syndberg Per Ivar Rasmussen
16-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Jørgen Madsen Christian Lynge
16-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Bjarne Madsen
16-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Jørgen Nordentoft
16-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Claus Albrechtsen Anne Christiansen
16-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Jørgen Christiansen
16-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ole Lyng Andersen Dan Olesen
16-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Dorte Berg Christensen
23-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Nordentoft Jørgen Christiansen
23-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Claus Jørgen Madsen
23-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jan The Killer Madsen Henning Madsen
23-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Mikkel Syndberg
23-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Tommy Rasmussen
23-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Thomas Christensen
23-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Johnny Madsen
23-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ole Lyng Andersen Claus Albrechtsen
23-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jesper Callesen Per Ivar Rasmussen
23-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Mikkel Syndberg Jan The Killer Madsen
23-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Ole Lyng Andersen
23-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Anne Christiansen Dan Olesen
23-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Per Ivar Rasmussen Dorte Berg Christensen
23-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Henning Madsen Jesper Callesen
23-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Bjarne Madsen Christian Lynge
23-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Claus Jørgen Madsen
23-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Johnny Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
23-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Jørgen Nordentoft
23-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Anne Christiansen
23-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Mikkel Syndberg
23-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Per Ivar Rasmussen
23-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Claus Jørgen Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
23-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dorte Berg Christensen Claus Albrechtsen
23-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Jørgen Nordentoft Henning Madsen
23-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Christian Lynge Jan The Killer Madsen
23-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Tommy Rasmussen Thomas Christensen
23-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Johnny Madsen
30-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Claus Albrechtsen Jan The Killer Madsen
30-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Anne Christiansen
30-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Jørgen Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
30-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Dan Olesen Tommy Rasmussen
30-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
30-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Henning Madsen Ole Lyng Andersen
30-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mikkel Syndberg Jørgen Nordentoft
30-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jesper Callesen Christian Lynge
30-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Thomas Christensen Bjarne Madsen
30-03 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jan The Killer Madsen Johnny Madsen
30-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Claus Albrechtsen
30-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Per Ivar Rasmussen Dan Olesen
30-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Jørgen Madsen Bjarne Madsen
30-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Tommy Rasmussen Jesper Callesen
30-03 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Dorte Berg Christensen Thomas Christensen
30-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Anne Christiansen Henning Madsen
30-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ole Lyng Andersen Mikkel Syndberg
30-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Christian Lynge Jørgen Nordentoft
30-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Johnny Madsen Bjarne Madsen
30-03 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jesper Callesen Claus Albrechtsen
30-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Per Ivar Rasmussen Tommy Rasmussen
30-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dan Olesen Claus Jørgen Madsen
30-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Nordentoft Ole Lyng Andersen
30-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Christian Lynge Dorte Berg Christensen
30-03 20:40 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Henning Madsen Jørgen Christiansen
30-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mikkel Syndberg Anne Christiansen
30-03 21:05 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jan The Killer Madsen Thomas Christensen
06-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Thomas Christensen Jesper Callesen
06-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Tommy Rasmussen Johnny Madsen
06-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Bjarne Madsen Claus Albrechtsen
06-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Per Ivar Rasmussen Jan The Killer Madsen
06-04 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Jørgen Nordentoft Claus Jørgen Madsen
06-04 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Christiansen Anne Christiansen
06-04 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Dorte Berg Christensen Mikkel Syndberg
06-04 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Dan Olesen Henning Madsen
06-04 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Ole Lyng Andersen Christian Lynge
06-04 19:25 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Johnny Madsen Claus Jørgen Madsen
06-04 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen Nordentoft Thomas Christensen
06-04 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Christian Lynge Anne Christiansen
06-04 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Claus Albrechtsen Tommy Rasmussen
06-04 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 4 Bjarne Madsen Per Ivar Rasmussen
06-04 19:50 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 5 Ole Lyng Andersen Jan The Killer Madsen
06-04 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Dan Olesen Jesper Callesen
06-04 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Henning Madsen Dorte Berg Christensen
06-04 20:15 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen Christiansen Mikkel Syndberg

Stævneansvarlig: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40 33 32 93

Stævneansvarlig: Johnny Madsen Tlf.: 27 11 57 27

Stævnekontaktperson: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40 33 32 93

Stævnekontaktperson: Johnny Madsen Tlf.: 27 11 57 27