Kampplan for: Dart double 2022 - 2023 vers 2

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Janni/Kurt
2-1
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Mie/Jørgen
0-2
04-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ann/Henning
0-2
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Inge/Heine
2-1
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
2-0
04-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Lene/Claus
0-2
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Susanne/Kim
2-0
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Ann/Henning
2-1
04-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Inge/Heine Jørgen/Claus
2-0
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Marianne/Stig
1-2
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ann/Henning
2-0
04-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Mie/Jørgen
0-2
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Inge/Heine
1-2
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Janni/Kurt
0-2
11-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Lene/Claus
0-2
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Jørgen/Claus
2-0
11-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Marianne/Stig
0-2
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Susanne/Kim
1-2
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
11-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Inge/Heine Janni/Kurt
1-2
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Jette/Ole
2-1
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
11-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Mie/Jørgen
2-1
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ann/Henning
0-2
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Claus
0-2
18-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Jørgen/Claus
2-0
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Janni/Kurt Susanne/Kim
1-2
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Inge/Heine Marianne/Stig
2-0
18-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Mie/Jørgen
2-0
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Susanne/Kim
2-0
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Marianne/Stig
0-2
18-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Janni/Kurt
2-1
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Mie/Jørgen
0-2
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ann/Henning
2-1
18-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Lene/Claus
1-2
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jørgen/Claus
2-0
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
2-0
25-10 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Jette/Ole
2-0
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mie/Jørgen Inge/Heine
2-1
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Jørgen/Claus
2-0
25-10 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Susanne/Kim
2-0
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Heine
2-0
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Janni/Kurt
0-2
25-10 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
2-0
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Janni/Kurt Lene/Claus
2-0
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Jørgen/Claus
2-0
25-10 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Marianne/Stig
2-1
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Susanne/Kim
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
01-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene/Claus Mie/Jørgen
2-0
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ulla/Bjarne
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Janni/Kurt
2-1
01-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen/Claus Inge/Heine
0-2
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Jette/Ole
2-0
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lene/Claus
2-0
01-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Susanne/Kim
2-1
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Jette/Ole
2-0
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Jørgen/Claus
2-0
01-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Marianne/Stig
2-0
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Inge/Heine
2-0
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Ann/Henning
0-2
08-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Janni/Kurt
0-2
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jette/Ole
2-0
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Mie/Jørgen
2-1
08-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Inge/Heine
2-0
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Lene/Claus
0-2
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Jørgen/Claus
2-0
08-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Marianne/Stig
2-0
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ann/Henning Susanne/Kim
2-1
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
2-0
08-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen/Claus Jette/Ole
0-2
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Janni/Kurt
1-2
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Inge/Heine
2-1
15-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Ann/Henning
0-2
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Lene/Claus
0-2
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Jørgen/Claus
2-0
15-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Ulla/Bjarne
2-1
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mie/Jørgen Jette/Ole
2-1
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Inge/Heine
1-2
15-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene/Claus Marianne/Stig
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen/Claus Susanne/Kim
0-2
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
0-2
15-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Janni/Kurt
0-2
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Mie/Jørgen
0-2
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Lene/Claus
0-2
22-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Marianne/Stig
1-2
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Mie/Jørgen
2-0
22-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning
0-2
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Janni/Kurt
2-0
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Mie/Jørgen
0-2
22-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ann/Henning
1-2
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Inge/Heine
2-0
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
1-2
22-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Lene/Claus
0-2
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Susanne/Kim
2-0
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Ann/Henning
2-1
29-11 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Inge/Heine Jørgen/Claus
2-0
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Marianne/Stig
2-0
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ann/Henning
29-11 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Mie/Jørgen
0-2
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Inge/Heine
1-2
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Janni/Kurt
0-2
29-11 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ulla/Bjarne
1-2
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Lene/Claus
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Jørgen/Claus
2-0
29-11 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Marianne/Stig
2-0
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Susanne/Kim
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
06-12 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Inge/Heine Janni/Kurt
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Jette/Ole
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
06-12 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Mie/Jørgen
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ann/Henning
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Claus
06-12 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Jørgen/Claus
2-0
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Janni/Kurt Susanne/Kim
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Inge/Heine Marianne/Stig
06-12 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Mie/Jørgen
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Susanne/Kim
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Marianne/Stig
0-2
03-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Janni/Kurt
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Mie/Jørgen
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ann/Henning
03-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Lene/Claus
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jørgen/Claus
2-0
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
03-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Jette/Ole
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mie/Jørgen Inge/Heine
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Jørgen/Claus
2-0
03-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Susanne/Kim
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Heine
2-1
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Janni/Kurt
10-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Janni/Kurt Lene/Claus
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Jørgen/Claus
2-0
10-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Marianne/Stig
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Susanne/Kim
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne
1-2
10-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene/Claus Mie/Jørgen
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ulla/Bjarne
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Janni/Kurt
10-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen/Claus Inge/Heine
0-2
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Jette/Ole
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lene/Claus
17-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Susanne/Kim
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Jette/Ole
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Jørgen/Claus
2-0
17-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Marianne/Stig
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Inge/Heine
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Ann/Henning
0-2
17-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Janni/Kurt
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jette/Ole
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Mie/Jørgen
17-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Inge/Heine
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Lene/Claus
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Jørgen/Claus
2-0
24-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Marianne/Stig
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ann/Henning Susanne/Kim
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
24-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen/Claus Jette/Ole
0-2
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Janni/Kurt
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Inge/Heine
24-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Ann/Henning
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Lene/Claus
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Jørgen/Claus
2-0
24-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Ulla/Bjarne
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mie/Jørgen Jette/Ole
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Inge/Heine
31-01 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene/Claus Marianne/Stig
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen/Claus Susanne/Kim
0-2
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
31-01 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Janni/Kurt
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Mie/Jørgen
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Lene/Claus
0-2
31-01 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Marianne/Stig
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Ulla/Bjarne
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Mie/Jørgen
31-01 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Janni/Kurt
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Mie/Jørgen
0-2
07-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ann/Henning
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Inge/Heine
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Jette/Ole
07-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Lene/Claus
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Susanne/Kim
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Ann/Henning
07-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Inge/Heine Jørgen/Claus
2-0
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Marianne/Stig
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ann/Henning
07-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Mie/Jørgen
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Inge/Heine
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Janni/Kurt
0-2
14-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Ulla/Bjarne
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Lene/Claus
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Jørgen/Claus
2-0
14-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Marianne/Stig
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Susanne/Kim
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Ulla/Bjarne
14-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Inge/Heine Janni/Kurt
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Jette/Ole
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
0-2
14-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Mie/Jørgen
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ann/Henning
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Lene/Claus
21-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Jørgen/Claus
2-0
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Janni/Kurt Susanne/Kim
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Inge/Heine Marianne/Stig
21-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Mie/Jørgen
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Susanne/Kim
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Marianne/Stig
0-2
21-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Janni/Kurt
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Mie/Jørgen
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Inge/Heine Ann/Henning
21-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Lene/Claus
28-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jørgen/Claus
2-0
28-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Ulla/Bjarne
28-02 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Jette/Ole
28-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mie/Jørgen Inge/Heine
28-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Jørgen/Claus
2-0
28-02 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Susanne/Kim
28-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ulla/Bjarne Inge/Heine
28-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Janni/Kurt
28-02 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Jette/Ole
28-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Janni/Kurt Lene/Claus
28-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Mie/Jørgen Jørgen/Claus
2-0
28-02 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ann/Henning Marianne/Stig
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Susanne/Kim
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jette/Ole Ulla/Bjarne
07-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene/Claus Mie/Jørgen
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Ulla/Bjarne
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Janni/Kurt
07-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen/Claus Inge/Heine
0-2
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Marianne/Stig Jette/Ole
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Lene/Claus
07-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Susanne/Kim
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Jette/Ole
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Jørgen/Claus
2-0
07-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Ulla/Bjarne Marianne/Stig
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Lene/Claus Inge/Heine
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Ann/Henning
0-2
14-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Marianne/Stig Janni/Kurt
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Jette/Ole
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Mie/Jørgen
14-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Inge/Heine
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jette/Ole Lene/Claus
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Jørgen/Claus
2-0
14-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Marianne/Stig
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Ann/Henning Susanne/Kim
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Lene/Claus Ulla/Bjarne
14-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jørgen/Claus Jette/Ole
0-2
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Janni/Kurt
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Inge/Heine
21-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Mie/Jørgen Ann/Henning
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Susanne/Kim Lene/Claus
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Marianne/Stig Jørgen/Claus
2-0
21-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Janni/Kurt Ulla/Bjarne
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Mie/Jørgen Jette/Ole
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ann/Henning Inge/Heine
21-03 20:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Lene/Claus Marianne/Stig
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Jørgen/Claus Susanne/Kim
0-2
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Ulla/Bjarne Ann/Henning
21-03 20:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Janni/Kurt
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Mie/Jørgen
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Jørgen/Claus Lene/Claus
0-2
28-03 19:00 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Susanne/Kim Marianne/Stig
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 1 Inge/Heine Ulla/Bjarne
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 2 Janni/Kurt Mie/Jørgen
28-03 19:30 Firmaidræt Hillerød- Bane 3 Jette/Ole Ann/Henning

Stævneansvarlig: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40 33 32 93

Stævneansvarlig: Johnny Madsen Tlf.: 27 11 57 27

Stævnekontaktperson: Bjarne Madsen Tlf.: 40 33 32 93

Stævnekontaktperson: Johnny Madsen Tlf.: 27 11 57 27